1x2 Coupler, no connector

1x2 coupler/splitter without connector or adapter, 250um buffer mostly, SMF pigtail mostly.
Items: 193 of 93, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1.3 and 1.55um windows, with 2 FC/APC connectors. JDS P/N: AC1900-SPDF2 OFC-CPM1x2-009I 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1.3 and 1.55um windows, with 2 FC/APC connectors. JDS P/N: AC1900-SPDF2

0

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$48.00
30%/70% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1.3 and 1.55um windows, with one FC/PC connector. JDS P/N: AC3700-LL3 OFC-CPM1x2-010F 30%/70% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1.3 and 1.55um windows, with one FC/PC connector. JDS P/N: AC3700-LL3

0

new with original product pack. With ind
  • US$21.00
0.01% Global Opticom 1x2 coupler at 1100nm OFC-CPP1x2-001 0.01% Global Opticom 1x2 coupler at 1100nm

0

new
  • US$18.00
0.5% Tap  1 x  2 coupler at 980nm, by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-002 0.5% Tap 1 x 2 coupler at 980nm, by JDS

0

new
  • US$13.00
0.5%/99.5% 1 x 2  at 1.48um OFC-CPP1x2-003 0.5%/99.5% 1 x 2 at 1.48um Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$8.00
$2.6 each if buy 300pc. 0.5%/99.5% 1x2  coupler for 1480nm. E-tek P/N: SMFC4PRJPS210-1 OFC-CPP1x2-003C $2.6 each if buy 300pc. 0.5%/99.5% 1x2 coupler for 1480nm. E-tek P/N: SMFC4PRJPS210-1

353

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$7.80
1%/99% 1x2 coupler at 1480nm, by E-Tek OFC-CPP1x2-004 1%/99% 1x2 coupler at 1480nm, by E-Tek

0

new
  • US$12.50
1% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, made by Pearl Commu. OFC-CPP1x2-005 1% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, made by Pearl Commu.

0

new
  • US$11.50
1%/99% 1x2 1545nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-C131PB110 OFC-CPP1x2-005C 1%/99% 1x2 1545nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-C131PB110

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$9.00
1%/99% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, made by Pearl Commu. OFC-CPP1x2-006 1%/99% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, made by Pearl Commu.

0

new
  • US$9.50
1%/99% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler OFC-CPP1x2-006C 1%/99% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler

0

new
  • US$11.00
1%/99% 1x2 1445nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1445-250S-1X2-01-1-N OFC-CPP1x2-006D 1%/99% 1x2 1445nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1445-250S-1X2-01-1-N

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$14.00
1%/99% 1x2 1450nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1450-250S-1X2-01-1-N OFC-CPP1x2-006E 1%/99% 1x2 1450nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1450-250S-1X2-01-1-N

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$14.00
$9 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 1480nm coupler. JDS P/N: SMFC4PS0CSC03-003 OFC-CPP1x2-006M $9 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 1480nm coupler. JDS P/N: SMFC4PS0CSC03-003

48

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$10.00
Min order qty =2pc. $5.5 each if buy 10pc. ~1% 1x2 coupler around 1.3/1.55um. 2pc per bag. OFC-CPP1x2-007 Min order qty =2pc. $5.5 each if buy 10pc. ~1% 1x2 coupler around 1.3/1.55um. 2pc per bag.

124

new, packed in pair, without manufacture
  • US$6.30
1%/99% 1x2 coupler over 1530-1570nm. Oplink P/N: SWFS5101P0PHU02. OFC-CPP1x2-007C 1%/99% 1x2 coupler over 1530-1570nm. Oplink P/N: SWFS5101P0PHU02.

0

new
  • US$10.50
1.8%98.2% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC0199-A0. With actual test data OFC-CPP1x2-007D 1.8%98.2% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC0199-A0. With actual test data Only 8 left in stock

8

new with original product pack. With act
  • US$11.00
1.8%98.2% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC0199-A0. Without actual test data OFC-CPP1x2-007E 1.8%98.2% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC0199-A0. Without actual test data Only 2 left in stock

2

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$9.00
2%/98% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails, for Corning OFC-CPP1x2-008 2%/98% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails, for Corning

0

new
  • US$10.00
2% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nm. Oplink P/N: SWFC102511111 OFC-CPP1x2-008C 2% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nm. Oplink P/N: SWFC102511111

0

Unused with test sheet.
  • US$9.50
2%/98% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 900um buffered SMF-28 pigtails OFC-CPP1x2-008D 2%/98% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 900um buffered SMF-28 pigtails

0

new
  • US$10.50
2%/98% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1260-1360nm and 1510-1630nm windows. With one LC/PC connector. P/N: FFCJA2T105911-002 OFC-CPP1x2-008E 2%/98% broadband 1x2 coupler over both 1260-1360nm and 1510-1630nm windows. With one LC/PC connector. P/N: FFCJA2T105911-002 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$9.50
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P/N: FFC-A2S11B110-003 OFC-CPP1x2-008F 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P/N: FFC-A2S11B110-003 Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$9.00
Min order qty=4pc. 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1580nm. P/N: FFC-A2S11B110-003 OFC-CPP1x2-008G Min order qty=4pc. 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1580nm. P/N: FFC-A2S11B110-003

27

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$7.00
2%/98% 1x2 1510nm coupler. P/N: FFC-X231XB110-001 JDS237 OFC-CPP1x2-008H 2%/98% 1x2 1510nm coupler. P/N: FFC-X231XB110-001 JDS237

15

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$9.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD OFC-CPP1x2-008I 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$27.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD OFC-CPP1x2-008J 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD

19

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$27.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD OFC-CPP1x2-008K 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$11.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With one LC/PC connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD OFC-CPP1x2-008M 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With one LC/PC connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD Only 3 left in stock

3

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$18.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Fiber is shorter, but still very long enough to make many fusion splices. OFC-CPP1x2-008N 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Fiber is shorter, but still very long enough to make many fusion splices. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$22.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With one LC/PC connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Fiber is shorter, but still very long enough to make many fusion splices. OFC-CPP1x2-008P 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With one LC/PC connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Fiber is shorter, but still very long enough to make many fusion splices. Only 2 left in stock

2

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$14.00
2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Previous owner marked 'fail', so it is 'Sell As Is', 'No Return' OFC-CPP1x2-008Q 2%/98% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. With two LC/PC connectors. Oplink P/N: DWFC102JD. Previous owner marked 'fail', so it is 'Sell As Is', 'No Return' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with ma
  • US$4.00
5%/95% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um C-band, test shows ~6% tap, by Gould OFC-CPP1x2-009 5%/95% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um C-band, test shows ~6% tap, by Gould Only 10 left in stock

10

new in pack
  • US$7.80
5%/95% 1x2 coupler, 1310 +/- 40/ 1550 +/- 40nm, by Optiworks OFC-CPP1x2-010 5%/95% 1x2 coupler, 1310 +/- 40/ 1550 +/- 40nm, by Optiworks

0

new in pack
  • US$12.50
5% 1x2 coupler, 1310 +/- 40/ 1550 +/- 40nm, by Optiworks OFC-CPP1x2-011 5% 1x2 coupler, 1310 +/- 40/ 1550 +/- 40nm, by Optiworks

0

new in pack
  • US$11.00
5%/95% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, E-tek model: SWBC2105AL210-1, ("WB" should mean wideband) OFC-CPP1x2-011C 5%/95% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, E-tek model: SWBC2105AL210-1, ("WB" should mean wideband)

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$9.00
5%/95% 1x2 wide-band coupler, ove S-C-L band, 15xxnm, Dicon model: FFT-5-15-1-1-N-1 OFC-CPP1x2-011D 5%/95% 1x2 wide-band coupler, ove S-C-L band, 15xxnm, Dicon model: FFT-5-15-1-1-N-1

15

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$10.00
10%/90% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning OFC-CPP1x2-012 10%/90% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning

0

new
  • US$9.50
10%/90% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler OFC-CPP1x2-012C 10%/90% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler

0

new
  • US$11.00
10%/90% 1x2 1460nm(1445-1480nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1460-250S-1X2-10-1-N OFC-CPP1x2-012D 10%/90% 1x2 1460nm(1445-1480nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1460-250S-1X2-10-1-N

38

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$12.50
10%/90% 1x2 1550nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-CA21XB110-002-JDS242 OFC-CPP1x2-012E 10%/90% 1x2 1550nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-CA21XB110-002-JDS242

0

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$9.00
Min order qty =4. 10%/90% 1x2 1550nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-CA21XB110-002-JDS242 OFC-CPP1x2-012F Min order qty =4. 10%/90% 1x2 1550nm C-band(1528-1563nm) coupler. P/N: FFC-CA21XB110-002-JDS242

0

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$7.00
10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data OFC-CPP1x2-012G 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data

56

new within original manufacture pack. Wi
  • US$12.50
Min order qty =4. $9 each if buy 20pc. 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data OFC-CPP1x2-012H Min order qty =4. $9 each if buy 20pc. 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data

166

new within original manufacture pack. Wi
  • US$10.70
20%/80% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning OFC-CPP1x2-013 20%/80% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning

0

New in original product pack, with actua
  • US$8.80
20%/80% 1x2 1550nm coupler. Wth one FC/APC connector. P/N: SMFC2120PS21X OFC-CPP1x2-013C 20%/80% 1x2 1550nm coupler. Wth one FC/APC connector. P/N: SMFC2120PS21X

0

new in original product pack, without te
  • US$16.00
30%/70% 1x2 1450nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1450-250S-1X2-30-1-N OFC-CPP1x2-014C 30%/70% 1x2 1450nm(+/-30nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1450-250S-1X2-30-1-N

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$14.00
30%/70% 1x2 1550nm C-band coupler. P/N: FFC-XE21XB110-001 JDS281 OFC-CPP1x2-014D 30%/70% 1x2 1550nm C-band coupler. P/N: FFC-XE21XB110-001 JDS281

0

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$9.00
32.5%/67.5% 1x2 coupler at 1.3um, by FOCI OFC-CPP1x2-015 32.5%/67.5% 1x2 coupler at 1.3um, by FOCI

0

new
  • US$13.50
35%/65% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler OFC-CPP1x2-015C 35%/65% 1x2 1.3/1.55um dual window coupler

0

new
  • US$12.00
35%/65% 1x2 1310nm coupler. P/N: L2S131X35-JDS101 OFC-CPP1x2-015D 35%/65% 1x2 1310nm coupler. P/N: L2S131X35-JDS101 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$8.50
40%/65% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, E-Tek: SWBC2140PS210 OFC-CPP1x2-016 40%/65% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, E-Tek: SWBC2140PS210 Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$10.00
50%/50% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning OFC-CPP1x2-017 50%/50% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, 250um SMF-28 pigtails,for Corning

0

new
  • US$9.80
50% 1x2 coupler at 1480nm band, by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-018 50% 1x2 coupler at 1480nm band, by JDS

0

new
  • US$9.50
50% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, by TELE.S. OFC-CPP1x2-019 50% 1x2 coupler at 1.55um, by TELE.S.

0

new
  • US$9.50
50% (Approximately) 1x2 coupler over 1525  to 1610 nm, by ADC OFC-CPP1x2-020 50% (Approximately) 1x2 coupler over 1525 to 1610 nm, by ADC

0

new
  • US$9.00
50% 1x2 coupler at 1550nm band, by Sifam/JDS: L2SEWF15X50-SDL09 OFC-CPP1x2-020C 50% 1x2 coupler at 1550nm band, by Sifam/JDS: L2SEWF15X50-SDL09

0

new in sealed pack
  • US$10.50
50%/50% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC1100-LPG1. Without actual test data OFC-CPP1x2-020D 50%/50% broadband 1x2 coupler for 1.55um, without connectors. JDS P/N: AC1100-LPG1. Without actual test data

0

new with product pack. Without test data
  • US$8.00
50% 1x2 coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-021 50% 1x2 coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS Only 8 left in stock

8

removed from unused system
  • US$16.00
tap 1x2 coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-021D tap 1x2 coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS Only 5 left in stock

5

removed from unused system
  • US$13.00
1x2 Tap couplers for 14xxnm, by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-022 1x2 Tap couplers for 14xxnm, by JDS

0

removed from unused system
  • US$0.00
50%/50% 1x2 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um, AFOP P/N: 811-1150-3E000 OFC-CPP1x2-023C 50%/50% 1x2 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um, AFOP P/N: 811-1150-3E000

0

new with original case. With test sheet
  • US$14.50
50%/50% 1x2 couplerfor both 1.3/1.55um, AFOP P/N: 811-1150-1E000 OFC-CPP1x2-023D 50%/50% 1x2 couplerfor both 1.3/1.55um, AFOP P/N: 811-1150-1E000

0

new within original product pack. With m
  • US$8.00
50%/50% 1x2 1550nm(+/-40nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1550-250S-1X2-50-1-N OFC-CPP1x2-024C 50%/50% 1x2 1550nm(+/-40nm) wide-band coupler. P/N: SSWC-A-1550-250S-1X2-50-1-N

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$14.00
2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10 OFC-CPP1x2-025C 2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10

27

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$8.80
$4.8 each if buy 40pc. Min order qty=10. 2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10 OFC-CPP1x2-025D $4.8 each if buy 40pc. Min order qty=10. 2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10

113

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$7.00
50%/50% 1x2 wavelength flattened coupler over 1510nm - 1590nm. Gould P/N: 45-13255-50-42430 OFC-CPP1x2-026C 50%/50% 1x2 wavelength flattened coupler over 1510nm - 1590nm. Gould P/N: 45-13255-50-42430

30

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$9.90
Min order qty=20. 50%/50% 1x2 wavelength flattened coupler over 1510nm - 1590nm. Gould P/N: 45-13255-50-42430 OFC-CPP1x2-026D Min order qty=20. 50%/50% 1x2 wavelength flattened coupler over 1510nm - 1590nm. Gould P/N: 45-13255-50-42430

0

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$7.70
50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111 OFC-CPP1x2-027C 50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111

58

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$11.00
Min order qty=4. $9 each if buy 10pc. 50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111 OFC-CPP1x2-027D Min order qty=4. $9 each if buy 10pc. 50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111

56

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$10.00
50%/50% 1x2 couplerfor both 1.3/1.55um, SIFAM P/N: 2SWM13/15c OFC-CPP1x2-028C 50%/50% 1x2 couplerfor both 1.3/1.55um, SIFAM P/N: 2SWM13/15c

20

new with original product case. With man
  • US$7.50
$6 each if buy 20pc. 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL06-004, ("WB" should mean wideband) OFC-CPP1x2-038C $6 each if buy 20pc. 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL06-004, ("WB" should mean wideband)

40

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$9.00
1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585AA01 OFC-CPP1x2-039B 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585AA01 Only 1 left in stock

1

Slightly used, with original product pac
  • US$8.50
1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585X01-INV005 OFC-CPP1x2-039C 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585X01-INV005

62

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$9.00
1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585X01-SFO130 OFC-CPP1x2-039D 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585X01-SFO130

44

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$11.00
2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1580nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1580X02-JDS126 OFC-CPP1x2-039E 2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1580nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1580X02-JDS126 Only 7 left in stock

7

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$11.00
2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585AA02 OFC-CPP1x2-039F 2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1585nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1585AA02 Only 5 left in stock

5

Slightly used, with original product pac
  • US$9.00
2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1580nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1580X02-JDS091 OFC-CPP1x2-039G 2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1580nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1580X02-JDS091 Only 7 left in stock

7

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$10.50
2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1590X02-JDS078 OFC-CPP1x2-039H 2%/98% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, by JDS: L2SEWF1590X02-JDS078 Only 1 left in stock

1

A little used, with original product pac
  • US$6.00
L-band 1x2 tap coupler around 1585nm, by JDS OFC-CPP1x2-040 L-band 1x2 tap coupler around 1585nm, by JDS

0

removed from unused system
  • US$9.50
Various 1x2, 2x2 couplers at L-band around 1585nm OFC-CPP1x2-041 Various 1x2, 2x2 couplers at L-band around 1585nm

0

removed from unused system
  • US$0.00
Various tap couplers (coming) OFC-CPP1x2-042 Various tap couplers (coming)

0

new
  • US$0.00
5%/95% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, Model: SWBCL105PS210 OFC-CPP1x2-050C 5%/95% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, Model: SWBCL105PS210

21

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$11.00
20%/80% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL23-001, ("WB" should mean wideband) OFC-CPP1x2-080C 20%/80% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL23-001, ("WB" should mean wideband) Only 6 left in stock

6

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$9.00
50%/50% 1x2 980nm coupler.Sifam P/N: L22S98AA50 OFC-CPP1x2-100C 50%/50% 1x2 980nm coupler.Sifam P/N: L22S98AA50

0

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$16.00
E-tek 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, center wl:1420-1495nm. OFC-POL-001 E-tek 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, center wl:1420-1495nm.

23

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$37.00
1x2 1550nm PM coupler with 5% SMF tap over 1480-1625nm, ATI  model: CPM.PA.15.05.76.00-1 OFC-POL-001C 1x2 1550nm PM coupler with 5% SMF tap over 1480-1625nm, ATI model: CPM.PA.15.05.76.00-1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack
  • US$185.00
JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. PN: PMFC21TYANS04 OFC-POL-001D JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. PN: PMFC21TYANS04

13

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$49.00
Min order qty: 5pc. JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. PN: PMFC21TYANS04 OFC-POL-001E Min order qty: 5pc. JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% SMF tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. PN: PMFC21TYANS04

0

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$43.00
JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. JDS P/N: PMFC210177710-001 OFC-POL-001F JDS 1x2 PM coupler with 1% tap, wavelength range:1525-1565nm. JDS P/N: PMFC210177710-001

0

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$77.00
1x2 PMF coupler with 1% tap at 1550nm. Without connectors. JDS P/N: ACPM99+UCOV001. Without actual test data OFC-POL-001G 1x2 PMF coupler with 1% tap at 1550nm. Without connectors. JDS P/N: ACPM99+UCOV001. Without actual test data Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$87.00
1x2 PMF coupler at 1550nm. We believe splitting ratio is 5%/95%. Without connectors. JDS P/N: ACPM59-Z31. Without test data OFC-POL-001H 1x2 PMF coupler at 1550nm. We believe splitting ratio is 5%/95%. Without connectors. JDS P/N: ACPM59-Z31. Without test data

0

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$54.00
JDS PS3 Optics assembly kit P/N: PS30X0+25. It includes 1x3 JDSU SW13-Z349 non-latching SWITCH with 3 fiber connectors, 2 APD detectors, one 1x2 3dB splitter with one FC/APC connector, and one optics block. OFC-SW-201C JDS PS3 Optics assembly kit P/N: PS30X0+25. It includes 1x3 JDSU SW13-Z349 non-latching SWITCH with 3 fiber connectors, 2 APD detectors, one 1x2 3dB splitter with one FC/APC connector, and one optics block.
See product page
New in original product pack, with actua
  • US$15.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$7.70

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.30

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$9.90

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$9.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare