1xN 2xN Tree Splitter

Items: 151 of 51, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1x3 coupler, 1.55um, by HE OFC-CP1xN-001 1x3 coupler, 1.55um, by HE

0

looks good. Tested ok.
  • US$38.00
1x3 coupler, 1.55um, by HE, SMF 900um-buffer OFC-CP1xN-002 1x3 coupler, 1.55um, by HE, SMF 900um-buffer

0

tested excellent at 1.55um
  • US$39.00
1x3 splitter, 1310+/-20nm, oplink model: SWFC33321211 OFC-CP1xN-002C 1x3 splitter, 1310+/-20nm, oplink model: SWFC33321211

0

new in original product pack
  • US$41.00
ADC 1x3 coupler, you need choose coupling ratios from 20% to 33% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A3x0A0003 OFC-CP1xN-002D ADC 1x3 coupler, you need choose coupling ratios from 20% to 33% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A3x0A0003
See product page
A little used but still in good cosmetic
  • US$52.00
1x4 splitter 1.31/1.55um,w/test sheet,very uniform OFC-CP1xN-003 1x4 splitter 1.31/1.55um,w/test sheet,very uniform

0

new
  • US$52.00
1x4 SMF splitter for 1550nm, made by Opteck OFC-CP1xN-004 1x4 SMF splitter for 1550nm, made by Opteck

0

look new
  • US$56.00
1x4 SMF wideband splitter for 1.55um, made by Opteck OFC-CP1xN-005 1x4 SMF wideband splitter for 1.55um, made by Opteck

0

look new
  • US$66.00
1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter, w/ FC/PC adapters, by IPG OFC-CP1xN-006 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter, w/ FC/PC adapters, by IPG Only 8 left in stock

8

new, no actual test sheet
  • US$49.00
1x4 25% Oplink splitter over 1528-1565nm, IL~6.3dB@1.55um OFC-CP1xN-007 1x4 25% Oplink splitter over 1528-1565nm, IL~6.3dB@1.55um

0

new in product case
  • US$65.00
1x4 25% coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS OFC-CP1xN-008 1x4 25% coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), by JDS

0

like new (no connectors)
  • US$52.00
1x4  25% coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), LC/PC connectors, by JDS OFC-CP1xN-009 1x4 25% coupler over L-band (1565-1610nm), LC/PC connectors, by JDS

0

like new
  • US$79.00
1x4 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors OFC-CP1xN-010C 1x4 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors

0

new
  • US$79.00
1x4 tree couplers for 1310nm. 25% splitting ratio on each port. FOCI P/N: C-TS-AL-01-H-0410-13-NC/NC OFC-CP1xN-013 1x4 tree couplers for 1310nm. 25% splitting ratio on each port. FOCI P/N: C-TS-AL-01-H-0410-13-NC/NC Only 2 left in stock

2

Looks ok. Withou actual test data. We ve
  • US$90.00
1x4 splitter/coupler at 1.55um. FC/APC adapters. Model: 46-10355-14-04161 OFC-CP1xN-014C 1x4 splitter/coupler at 1.55um. FC/APC adapters. Model: 46-10355-14-04161

0

look great
  • US$69.00
Broadband 1x4 splitter/coupler over 1260-1360nm and 1480-1580nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS model: ACWA104+1L NC OFC-CP1xN-015C Broadband 1x4 splitter/coupler over 1260-1360nm and 1480-1580nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS model: ACWA104+1L NC

0

new in original product box. 2pc for box
  • US$52.00
Broadband 1x4 splitter/coupler over 1260-1360nm and 1480-1580nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS model: ACWA104+1A NC OFC-CP1xN-016C Broadband 1x4 splitter/coupler over 1260-1360nm and 1480-1580nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS model: ACWA104+1A NC

0

new without original product box. With m
  • US$62.00
1x8 Singlemode Broadband 1.55/1.31um Dual Window tree coupler. Premium grade. ARIA Technologies P/N: 612-35-18-05-P-30-FC/SC OFC-CP1xN-030 1x8 Singlemode Broadband 1.55/1.31um Dual Window tree coupler. Premium grade. ARIA Technologies P/N: 612-35-18-05-P-30-FC/SC Only 3 left in stock

3

almost new
  • US$85.00
1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors OFC-CP1xN-030C 1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors

0

new
  • US$91.00
1x8 1.55um E-TEK COUPLER with SC/PC connectors OFC-CP1xN-031 1x8 1.55um E-TEK COUPLER with SC/PC connectors

0

new.
  • US$73.00
1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors OFC-CP1xN-031C 1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors

0

new
  • US$105.00
1x8 E-TEK COUPLER with FC/PC connectors OFC-CP1xN-032 1x8 E-TEK COUPLER with FC/PC connectors

0

new
  • US$86.00
1x8 wideband coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/PC connectors. Model: ACWA108-1L OFC-CP1xN-032C 1x8 wideband coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/PC connectors. Model: ACWA108-1L

0

Tested good.
  • US$80.00
1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors. Model: ACWA108+1EFAFA OFC-CP1xN-032D 1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/APC connectors. Model: ACWA108+1EFAFA

0

new in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$120.00
1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/PC connectors. Model: ACWA108+1EFP OFC-CP1xN-032E 1x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with FC/PC connectors. Model: ACWA108+1EFP

0

new in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$105.00
1x8 Optiwork splitter. Wide band over 1310+/-40nm. 12.5% splitting ratio on each port.  Optiwoks P/N: CPS5A1812C7A100. OFC-CP1xN-033 1x8 Optiwork splitter. Wide band over 1310+/-40nm. 12.5% splitting ratio on each port. Optiwoks P/N: CPS5A1812C7A100. Only 2 left in stock

2

Like new, cables are still in original 1
  • US$65.00
1x8 coupler over 1550 +/-40 nm, with FC/PC adapters. P/N: K0108A15CST910FF OFC-CP1xN-033C 1x8 coupler over 1550 +/-40 nm, with FC/PC adapters. P/N: K0108A15CST910FF

0

Great. We will simply verify the working
  • US$85.00
1x8 coupler over 1550nm window. With FC/PC adapters. P/N: 23-10355-18-05631 OFC-CP1xN-034C 1x8 coupler over 1550nm window. With FC/PC adapters. P/N: 23-10355-18-05631

0

Great. We just verified the working cond
  • US$85.00
1x8 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um. With SC connectors. Made by AI/FOCS Inc. OFC-CP1xN-035C 1x8 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um. With SC connectors. Made by AI/FOCS Inc.

0

unused in original product box
  • US$85.00
1x8 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um. With SC/APC connectors. AOC P/N: STSC-18-135-15-09-1-SC/APC OFC-CP1xN-036C 1x8 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um. With SC/APC connectors. AOC P/N: STSC-18-135-15-09-1-SC/APC Only 3 left in stock

3

unused in original pack.
  • US$100.00
1x8 tree coupler over 1310+/-40nm and 1550+/-40nm dual wavelength windows. With SC/APC adapters. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911567-00-00. Gould P/N: 47-10335-18-42490 OFC-CP1xN-037C 1x8 tree coupler over 1310+/-40nm and 1550+/-40nm dual wavelength windows. With SC/APC adapters. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911567-00-00. Gould P/N: 47-10335-18-42490 Only 6 left in stock

6

Good cosmetic condition. One sample test
  • US$72.00
1x8 tree coupler over 1310+/-40nm and 1550+/-40nm dual wavelength windows. 2 ports of 8 ouput ports are not working. But you still use it as 1x6 tree splitter. With SC/APC adapters. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911567-00-00. Gould P/N: 47-10335-18-42490 OFC-CP1xN-037D 1x8 tree coupler over 1310+/-40nm and 1550+/-40nm dual wavelength windows. 2 ports of 8 ouput ports are not working. But you still use it as 1x6 tree splitter. With SC/APC adapters. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911567-00-00. Gould P/N: 47-10335-18-42490 Only 1 left in stock

1

Cosmetic condition is not bad. 2 ports o
  • US$25.00
1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001 OFC-CP1xN-038C 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001

16

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$48.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001 OFC-CP1xN-038D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001

20

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$38.00
1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With built-in power monitor. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z OFC-CP1xN-039C 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With built-in power monitor. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z

19

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$51.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z OFC-CP1xN-039D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z

36

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$41.00
1x9 splitter over 1528-1564nm. One port is about 36%, test 8 ports are about 8% each. Oplink P/N: SWFC0C0109TLB01 OFC-CP1xN-045C 1x9 splitter over 1528-1564nm. One port is about 36%, test 8 ports are about 8% each. Oplink P/N: SWFC0C0109TLB01 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in product box, with individual manu
  • US$56.00
1x16 AFOP tree coupler for 1.55um, w/ LC/PC connectors OFC-CP1xN-050 1x16 AFOP tree coupler for 1.55um, w/ LC/PC connectors

0

new
  • US$85.00
1x16 splitter module w/ tap, w/ LC/PC adapters for 1.55um wideband OFC-CP1xN-051 1x16 splitter module w/ tap, w/ LC/PC adapters for 1.55um wideband Only 1 left in stock

1

will test before shipping
  • US$80.00
2x32 splitter for both 1.3/1.55um. Dual input ports of 1x32 splitter. With SC/APC connectors. Made by Corning OFC-CP1xN-070C 2x32 splitter for both 1.3/1.55um. Dual input ports of 1x32 splitter. With SC/APC connectors. Made by Corning Only 1 left in stock

1

believe unused. With original box(we can
  • US$290.00
1x32 coupler for both 1.31um/1.55um. Low loss. With SC/APC connectors. AOC P/N: STSC1321352009F1SC/APC OFC-CP1xN-071C 1x32 coupler for both 1.31um/1.55um. Low loss. With SC/APC connectors. AOC P/N: STSC1321352009F1SC/APC Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. We have cleaned all fiber connecto
  • US$250.00
2x4 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors OFC-CP2xN-001C 2x4 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors

30

New in original product box.
  • US$54.00
2x8 Hitachi coupler w/ 900um SM fiber pigtails for 1.3um OFC-CP2xN-030 2x8 Hitachi coupler w/ 900um SM fiber pigtails for 1.3um Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$35.00
2x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors OFC-CP2xN-030C 2x8 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$85.00
2x8 coupler by ITF OFC-CP2xN-031C 2x8 coupler by ITF Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$0.00
2x8 coupler for both 1310/150nm +/-50nm wideband coupler. With FC/PC connectors. P/N: WA35AV0208ER0FC OFC-CP2xN-032C 2x8 coupler for both 1310/150nm +/-50nm wideband coupler. With FC/PC connectors. P/N: WA35AV0208ER0FC Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product box. With tes
  • US$99.00
2x16 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors OFC-CP2xN-050C 2x16 coupler for both 1310/1550nm with SC/UPC connectors Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$119.00
Dual 1x4 splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF OFC-CPBOX-020 Dual 1x4 splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

great
  • US$80.00
1x16 splitter in 19-inch rack mount, for both 1.3/1.55um SMF OFC-CPBOX-040 1x16 splitter in 19-inch rack mount, for both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

in ori. box, to be tested
  • US$110.00
2x16 splitter in enclosure/box, 1.3/1.55um, with FC/APC adapters, can be also used as 1x16 splitter. OFC-CPBOX-042 2x16 splitter in enclosure/box, 1.3/1.55um, with FC/APC adapters, can be also used as 1x16 splitter.

22

Sample tested good at both 1.55/1.3um
  • US$115.00
50%/25%/25% over 1550nm and 1310nm. With FC/PC optical interface. EXFO P/N: IQ-9600-AFP331, version I. OFC-CPBOX-200C 50%/25%/25% over 1550nm and 1310nm. With FC/PC optical interface. EXFO P/N: IQ-9600-AFP331, version I. Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Tested working
  • US$90.00
E-tek mainframe with power meter module, and WSS controller module, also a non-working DFB laser 1.55um module. . There is a separate 1x4 1550nm splitter passive module  and you can buy it separately OTI-Tx-L-006 E-tek mainframe with power meter module, and WSS controller module, also a non-working DFB laser 1.55um module. . There is a separate 1x4 1550nm splitter passive module and you can buy it separately

0

Good cosmetic condition. Loss from port
  • US$200.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$54.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$85.00
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$49.00
    Only 8 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$115.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare