2x2 Coupler, connectorized

2x2 coupler/splitter with fiber connectors or adapters, single-mode fiber.
Items: 110 of 10, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
50% Tacan 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/UPC connectors. top grade OFC-CPM2x2-001 50% Tacan 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/UPC connectors. top grade

0

like new. P/N: IP-C3L50T0202-S2PS1
  • US$63.00
1%  2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-001C 1% 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors.

17

new in box
  • US$65.00
50% 2x2 3dB 1550nm coulper(but high IL at FC/PC port) OFC-CPM2x2-002 50% 2x2 3dB 1550nm coulper(but high IL at FC/PC port)

0

high IL at FC/PC port
  • US$50.00
50%  2x2 coupler at both 1.55/1.3um +/-40nm, P/N: DWW-S-S-250-2X2-D36-55-000-000. with 1 SC/APC and 3 SC/PC connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-003C 50% 2x2 coupler at both 1.55/1.3um +/-40nm, P/N: DWW-S-S-250-2X2-D36-55-000-000. with 1 SC/APC and 3 SC/PC connectors.

0

unused in product pack
  • US$64.00
50%  2x2 coupler at both 1.55/1.31um +/-40nm, Thorlabs P/N: 10202A-50-FC. With FC/PC connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-004C 50% 2x2 coupler at both 1.55/1.31um +/-40nm, Thorlabs P/N: 10202A-50-FC. With FC/PC connectors.

0

unused in product pack
  • US$68.00
10%  2x2 coupler at 1.31um. Gould P/N: 1310-C0S-10/90-02X02. With ST connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-005C 10% 2x2 coupler at 1.31um. Gould P/N: 1310-C0S-10/90-02X02. With ST connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in product pack, with test sheet
  • US$50.00
50%/50% 2x2 coupler at both 1.31/1.55um. With two FC/APC connectors. JDS model: AC1100. To save shipping, we may not ship with original box OFC-CPM2x2-050C 50%/50% 2x2 coupler at both 1.31/1.55um. With two FC/APC connectors. JDS model: AC1100. To save shipping, we may not ship with original box

0

unused, with actual test sheet
  • US$45.00
50%/50% 2x2 wavelength-flattened coupler at 1550nm(+/-40nm). FC/PC connectors. Gould P/N: 45-10355-50-12490 OFC-CPM2x2-051C 50%/50% 2x2 wavelength-flattened coupler at 1550nm(+/-40nm). FC/PC connectors. Gould P/N: 45-10355-50-12490

0

new with original product pack. With tes
  • US$67.00
50%/50% 2x2  3dB coupler at 1.55/1.3um wide-band, with FC/UPC connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-052C 50%/50% 2x2 3dB coupler at 1.55/1.3um wide-band, with FC/UPC connectors.

0

like new.
  • US$71.00
50%/50% 2x2 980nm coupler. Wth 3 FC/PC connectors. P/N: SMFC7250ALA11 OFC-CPM2x2-110C 50%/50% 2x2 980nm coupler. Wth 3 FC/PC connectors. P/N: SMFC7250ALA11

0

new with original product pack. With ind
  • US$89.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$64.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$63.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$68.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$67.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare