2x2 Coupler, connectorized

2x2 coupler/splitter with fiber connectors or adapters, single-mode fiber.
Items: 12 of 2, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1%  2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-001C 1% 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors. 1% 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors.

17

new in box
  • US$65.00
10%  2x2 coupler at 1.31um. Gould P/N: 1310-C0S-10/90-02X02. With ST connectors. OFC-CPM2x2-005C 10% 2x2 coupler at 1.31um. Gould P/N: 1310-C0S-10/90-02X02. With ST connectors. Only 1 left in stock 10% 2x2 coupler at 1.31um. Gould P/N: 1310-C0S-10/90-02X02. With ST connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in product pack, with test sheet
  • US$50.00