Electric-Variable Attenuator

E-VOA, Controlled by electrical current or voltage, for SMF or PMF
Items: 130 of 30, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
L-band attenuator,Fast-tuning, large range, FDK  P/N: YS-505-ZU1-159, around 1.58um OFC-EVOA-001C L-band attenuator,Fast-tuning, large range, FDK P/N: YS-505-ZU1-159, around 1.58um Only 1 left in stock L-band attenuator,Fast-tuning, large range, FDK P/N: YS-505-ZU1-159, around 1.58um Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$88.00
DiCon Network Attenuator at 1.55um OFC-EVOA-002 DiCon Network Attenuator at 1.55um Only 1 left in stock DiCon Network Attenuator at 1.55um Only 1 left in stock

1

new or look new
  • US$73.00
Dicon 4-channel VOA array. Dicon Model: SCD-1459-02 OFC-EVOA-004 Dicon 4-channel VOA array. Dicon Model: SCD-1459-02 Only 4 left in stock Dicon 4-channel VOA array. Dicon Model: SCD-1459-02 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product box, with actual
  • US$120.00
Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-630C. 0-15dB OFC-EVOA-005 Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-630C. 0-15dB Only 2 left in stock Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-630C. 0-15dB Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original manufacture pack, withou
  • US$41.00
$42 each if buy 4pc. Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB OFC-EVOA-005C $42 each if buy 4pc. Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB $42 each if buy 4pc. Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB

29

In original manufacture pack, with manuf
  • US$40.00
Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB. Used. OFC-EVOA-005D Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB. Used. Only 1 left in stock Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. 0-15dB. Used. Only 1 left in stock

1

used in original manufacture box, withou
  • US$22.00
Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. without manufacture test data OFC-EVOA-005E Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. without manufacture test data Santec E-VOA, Santec model number: OVA-650. without manufacture test data

47

In original manufacture pack, without ma
  • US$35.00
Avanex multi-clad VOA. 1530-1560nm. max attenuation 15dB. Model: 03-2030-00-01. OFC-EVOA-007 Avanex multi-clad VOA. 1530-1560nm. max attenuation 15dB. Model: 03-2030-00-01. Only 10 left in stock Avanex multi-clad VOA. 1530-1560nm. max attenuation 15dB. Model: 03-2030-00-01. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$45.00
JDS Motorized Attenuators IA2 Series. IA27D+15K1FP1.2 OFC-EVOA-008 JDS Motorized Attenuators IA2 Series. IA27D+15K1FP1.2 Only 4 left in stock JDS Motorized Attenuators IA2 Series. IA27D+15K1FP1.2 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in case
  • US$205.00
E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC OFC-EVOA-009 E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC Only 1 left in stock E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in ori. case
  • US$67.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB2+1NC1.5FP1.5FP. With two FC/PC connectors. OFC-EVOA-009G 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB2+1NC1.5FP1.5FP. With two FC/PC connectors. Only 2 left in stock 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB2+1NC1.5FP1.5FP. With two FC/PC connectors. Only 2 left in stock

2

new in product pack (one sample is missi
  • US$90.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC OFC-EVOA-009H 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC Only 2 left in stock 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original product box. You will ge
  • US$71.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC, With two LC/PC connectors. OFC-EVOA-009I 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC, With two LC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC, With two LC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Unused. With actual test sheet, see last
  • US$91.00
E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0SC1.0SC OFC-EVOA-009J E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0SC1.0SC Only 1 left in stock E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0SC1.0SC Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, without
  • US$85.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data OFC-EVOA-009K 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data

14

new in original product box. You will ge
  • US$71.00
Min order qty=4. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data OFC-EVOA-009L Min order qty=4. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data Min order qty=4. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. With test data

12

new in original product box. You will ge
  • US$65.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. Without test data OFC-EVOA-009M 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. Without test data Only 8 left in stock 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0+1NC1.0NC1.0NC. Without test data Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product box. You will ge
  • US$62.00
E-VOA(VCB attenuator), by JDS, same model as above OFC-EVOA-010 E-VOA(VCB attenuator), by JDS, same model as above Only 4 left in stock E-VOA(VCB attenuator), by JDS, same model as above Only 4 left in stock

4

be removed from system
  • US$70.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025 OFC-EVOA-010F 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025

19

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$35.00
Min order qty qty =4pc. $24 each if buy 10pc. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025 OFC-EVOA-010G Min order qty qty =4pc. $24 each if buy 10pc. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025 Min order qty qty =4pc. $24 each if buy 10pc. 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), 15dB att range. JDS P/N: VCB-Z025

66

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$28.00
1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0-Z004. It comes with internal input and output detectors. With test data OFC-EVOA-010H 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0-Z004. It comes with internal input and output detectors. With test data 1550nm E-VOA(VCB attenuator), JDS P/N: VCB0-Z004. It comes with internal input and output detectors. With test data

12

new in original product box. You will ge
  • US$73.00
E-VOA MEMS attenuator, by JDS. Normally-open (bright) type. OFC-EVOA-011 E-VOA MEMS attenuator, by JDS. Normally-open (bright) type. Only 6 left in stock E-VOA MEMS attenuator, by JDS. Normally-open (bright) type. Only 6 left in stock

6

To be removed from system
  • US$65.00
Electrically controlled VOA, Stepper motor driven, by OZ Optics Inc. OFC-EVOA-012 Electrically controlled VOA, Stepper motor driven, by OZ Optics Inc. Only 3 left in stock Electrically controlled VOA, Stepper motor driven, by OZ Optics Inc. Only 3 left in stock

3

new in box
  • US$239.00
4-channel EVOA array by ASOC. BKM-52005-01-UN OFC-EVOA-014C 4-channel EVOA array by ASOC. BKM-52005-01-UN Only 7 left in stock 4-channel EVOA array by ASOC. BKM-52005-01-UN Only 7 left in stock

7

new with original product box, with test
  • US$51.00
Variable Optical Attenuator. Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M OFC-EVOA-020C Variable Optical Attenuator. Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M Only 5 left in stock Variable Optical Attenuator. Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M Only 5 left in stock

5

removed from from 1.55um C-band optical
  • US$49.00
Variable Optical Attenuator. We believe it is Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M OFC-EVOA-021C Variable Optical Attenuator. We believe it is Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M Only 1 left in stock Variable Optical Attenuator. We believe it is Active Optical Networks P/N: Antero-1M Only 1 left in stock

1

removed from from 1.55um C-band optical
  • US$39.00
It seems electrically controlled VOA. Etek P/N: pita231055199. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-EVOA-100C It seems electrically controlled VOA. Etek P/N: pita231055199. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 1 left in stock It seems electrically controlled VOA. Etek P/N: pita231055199. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks new in original product box. Witho
  • US$33.00
Variable Slope Attenuator. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: VA-C002 OFC-EVOA-600C Variable Slope Attenuator. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: VA-C002 Variable Slope Attenuator. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: VA-C002

12

New in original product pack, with actua
  • US$60.00
Ciena CWDM Module/Card, with valuable E-VOA, 1x1 switch, WDM filter OFC-HYBRID-020 Ciena CWDM Module/Card, with valuable E-VOA, 1x1 switch, WDM filter Only 1 left in stock Ciena CWDM Module/Card, with valuable E-VOA, 1x1 switch, WDM filter Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused
  • US$550.00
Dicon GP700  fiber optic attenuator, Four 1x1 optical attenuator modules, 8 SMA optical aconnectors  on rear panel. Non-working.  'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' OTI-VOA-MM-020C Dicon GP700 fiber optic attenuator, Four 1x1 optical attenuator modules, 8 SMA optical aconnectors on rear panel. Non-working. 'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' Only 1 left in stock Dicon GP700 fiber optic attenuator, Four 1x1 optical attenuator modules, 8 SMA optical aconnectors on rear panel. Non-working. 'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. LCD is not work
  • US$99.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$71.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$67.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$120.00
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$41.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare