Fiber-to-Device Coupling

Fiber-to-laser, fiber-to-detector, fiber-to-filter coupling.
Items: 112 of 12, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
FC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 12-degree-angled tube/ferrule 2-meter SM jumper/pigtail. 900um-buffered fiber. JDS P/N: ED0009748-A-42. FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004D FC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 12-degree-angled tube/ferrule 2-meter SM jumper/pigtail. 900um-buffered fiber. JDS P/N: ED0009748-A-42.

0

new in original product bag
  • US$1.85
Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered FC/APC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual FC/APC connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-00 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-026C Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered FC/APC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual FC/APC connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-00

0

new in original product bag
  • US$9.50
$3 per dual-fibers if buy 30pc. Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual LC/PC(UPC) connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-02 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-071C $3 per dual-fibers if buy 30pc. Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual LC/PC(UPC) connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-02

340

new in original product bag
  • US$3.50
$1.1 each if buy 40pc. 2-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtail is included. LC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED025521-A-00 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-072C $1.1 each if buy 40pc. 2-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtail is included. LC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED025521-A-00

2136

new in original product pack.
  • US$1.60
MMF PIGTAIL STYLE LASER TO FIBER COUPLER by OZ Optics OFC-FTD-001 MMF PIGTAIL STYLE LASER TO FIBER COUPLER by OZ Optics

0

unused or seems unused
  • US$33.00
Corning OptiFocus Colimating lensed fiber OFC-FTD-0010C Corning OptiFocus Colimating lensed fiber

0

new in original product pack. You will g
  • US$19.00
SMF PIGTAIL STYLE LASER TO FIBER COUPLER by OZ Optics OFC-FTD-002 SMF PIGTAIL STYLE LASER TO FIBER COUPLER by OZ Optics

0

unused. We do not have time to test it s
  • US$47.00
Fiber Grin-lens collimator. WD(working distance ? ) = 100mm OFC-FTD-003 Fiber Grin-lens collimator. WD(working distance ? ) = 100mm

0

new
  • US$14.00
Fiber lenses, bare end ( FC/APC connector is optional) ? OFC-FTD-004 Fiber lenses, bare end ( FC/APC connector is optional) ?

0

brand new
  • US$0.00
Fiber lenses(FC/APC connector is optional) OFC-FTD-005 Fiber lenses(FC/APC connector is optional)

0

brand new
  • US$0.00
lensed fiber by a company in neighbor city OFC-FTD-006 lensed fiber by a company in neighbor city

0

brand new
  • US$0.00
Fiber jumper with 6 degree angled ferrule at one end and FC/APC at the other end. P/N:ED004840-A-03 OFC-FTD-030C Fiber jumper with 6 degree angled ferrule at one end and FC/APC at the other end. P/N:ED004840-A-03

0

New in product bag, with sample test she
  • US$4.20
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$9.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$14.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$47.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$33.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare