Fixed In-Line Attenuator

with two fiber pigtails
Items: 118 of 18, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
OFC-ATT-FIB-001 0.5 meter fiber jumper with 7dB loss, Diamond-Diamond (E2000/APC-E2000/APC) connetcors
  • US$7.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-003 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC
  • US$5.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-004 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC
  • US$5.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-005 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC
  • US$4.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-005a fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, SC/PC-LC/APC. by IFT Only 3 left in stock
  • US$9.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-006 2 meter LC/PC-LC/PC fiber jumper with 5dB loss Only 3 left in stock
  • US$6.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-007 LC/PC-LC/PC short fiber jumper with 20dB loss Only 7 left in stock
  • US$6.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-008 SC/PC-SC/PC short fiber jumper with 2dB loss (Similar photo to OFC-ATT-FIB-007 above) Only 1 left in stock
  • US$5.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-009 MU-MU short fiber jumper with 3dB loss Only 2 left in stock
  • US$4.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-009A MU-MU jumper with 1.5dB loss Only 2 left in stock
  • US$3.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-009B MU-MU jumper with 3dB loss Only 6 left in stock
  • US$3.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-009C MU-MU jumper with 4dB loss Only 3 left in stock
  • US$3.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-010C MU-MU jumper with 7.3 dB loss Only 1 left in stock
  • US$3.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-011C 6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper.
  • US$6.50
OFC-ATT-FIB-012C 5 dB at 1310nm 3-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$8.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-013C 5 dB at 1310nm 10-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$8.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-020C 15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter ST-ST 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15 Only 8 left in stock
  • US$5.00
OFC-ATT-FIB-021C 15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15
  • US$7.00