Fixed In-Line Attenuator

with two fiber pigtails
Items: 118 of 18, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
0.5 meter fiber jumper with 7dB loss,  Diamond-Diamond (E2000/APC-E2000/APC) connetcors OFC-ATT-FIB-001 0.5 meter fiber jumper with 7dB loss, Diamond-Diamond (E2000/APC-E2000/APC) connetcors

12

new
  • US$7.00
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC OFC-ATT-FIB-003 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC

64

new
  • US$5.00
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC OFC-ATT-FIB-004 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC

62

new
  • US$5.00
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC OFC-ATT-FIB-005 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC

115

new
  • US$4.50
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, SC/PC-LC/APC. by IFT OFC-ATT-FIB-005a fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, SC/PC-LC/APC. by IFT Only 3 left in stock

3

new incase
  • US$9.00
2 meter LC/PC-LC/PC  fiber jumper with 5dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-006 2 meter LC/PC-LC/PC fiber jumper with 5dB loss Only 3 left in stock

3

like new
  • US$6.00
LC/PC-LC/PC  short fiber jumper with 20dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-007 LC/PC-LC/PC short fiber jumper with 20dB loss Only 7 left in stock

7

like new
  • US$6.00
SC/PC-SC/PC short fiber jumper with 2dB loss (Similar photo to OFC-ATT-FIB-007 above) OFC-ATT-FIB-008 SC/PC-SC/PC short fiber jumper with 2dB loss (Similar photo to OFC-ATT-FIB-007 above) Only 1 left in stock

1

like new
  • US$5.00
MU-MU  short fiber jumper with 3dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-009 MU-MU short fiber jumper with 3dB loss Only 2 left in stock

2

good
  • US$4.50
MU-MU jumper with 1.5dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-009A MU-MU jumper with 1.5dB loss Only 2 left in stock

2

Look good
  • US$3.50
MU-MU jumper with 3dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-009B MU-MU jumper with 3dB loss Only 6 left in stock

6

Look good
  • US$3.50
MU-MU jumper with 4dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-009C MU-MU jumper with 4dB loss Only 3 left in stock

3

Look good
  • US$3.50
MU-MU jumper with 7.3 dB loss OFC-ATT-FIB-010C MU-MU jumper with 7.3 dB loss Only 1 left in stock

1

Look good
  • US$3.50
6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. OFC-ATT-FIB-011C 6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper.

20

New in product bag
  • US$6.50
5 dB at 1310nm 3-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. OFC-ATT-FIB-012C 5 dB at 1310nm 3-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. Only 1 left in stock

1

New in product bag
  • US$8.00
5 dB at 1310nm 10-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. OFC-ATT-FIB-013C 5 dB at 1310nm 10-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. Only 1 left in stock

1

New in product bag
  • US$8.00
15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter ST-ST 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15 OFC-ATT-FIB-020C 15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter ST-ST 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15 Only 8 left in stock

8

New in product bag
  • US$5.00
15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15 OFC-ATT-FIB-021C 15 dB at 1550nm 1-meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm cable fiber jumper. FIS P/N: F1ATS15

12

New in product bag
  • US$7.00