Isolator

Optical Isolator with fiber
Items: 1100 of 127, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. Short fiber 7cm at one side OFC-ISO-025G 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. Short fiber 7cm at one side

0

seems unused without original product ca
  • US$5.00
1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. Short fiber 10cm or 11cm at one side OFC-ISO-025F 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. Short fiber 10cm or 11cm at one side

0

unused without original product case, wi
  • US$9.00
1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534. Short fiber near 10cm at one side OFC-ISO-025E 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534. Short fiber near 10cm at one side

0

believed it is unused. without original
  • US$10.00
$8.5 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=25pc. 1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN OFC-ISO-024H $8.5 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=25pc. 1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN

400

new within original product case, withou
  • US$10.50
1.55um C-band isolator. Made by AC Photonics. Removed from C-band optical amplifier systems of Ciena OFC-ISO-025I 1.55um C-band isolator. Made by AC Photonics. Removed from C-band optical amplifier systems of Ciena

0

Removed from C-band 21dBm EDFA modules f
  • US$12.00
1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN OFC-ISO-024G 1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN

96

new within original product case, withou
  • US$15.00
$17 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 30pc. 1550nm single-stage isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-ZL-155S OFC-ISO-038C $17 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 30pc. 1550nm single-stage isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-ZL-155S

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$17.00
E-tek isolator. Model: PIFIY110COR08. It should be for 1550nm OFC-ISO-032C E-tek isolator. Model: PIFIY110COR08. It should be for 1550nm

0

used in original product case mostly.
  • US$17.50
1530-1570nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550+UCOV001 OFC-ISO-071E 1530-1570nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550+UCOV001

0

new in original product case, without te
  • US$18.00
1530-1560nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550-MAR02. Without test data. OFC-ISO-071G 1530-1560nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550-MAR02. Without test data. Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$18.00
1530-1560nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550-MAR02 OFC-ISO-071F 1530-1560nm C-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3550-MAR02

0

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$19.00
1.55um C-band isolator. Made by Oplink. Removed from C-band optical amplifier systems, OFC-ISO-033H 1.55um C-band isolator. Made by Oplink. Removed from C-band optical amplifier systems, Only 7 left in stock

7

removed from SOA systems.
  • US$19.00
reserved for Peter. Minimum order qty: 30pc. 1550nm isolator. JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100-001 OFC-ISO-037D reserved for Peter. Minimum order qty: 30pc. 1550nm isolator. JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100-001

0

new in original product case with actual
  • US$20.00
1550nm isolator. JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100-001. Without test sheet OFC-ISO-037E 1550nm isolator. JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100-001. Without test sheet

0

Seems unused or slighty used. It may not
  • US$20.00
Integrated tap and 1-stage isolator over 1530-1563nm. JDS P/N: ACIS1+1P1.5NC. Without test sheet OFC-HYBRID-051C Integrated tap and 1-stage isolator over 1530-1563nm. JDS P/N: ACIS1+1P1.5NC. Without test sheet Only 1 left in stock

1

unused with original product case, witho
  • US$21.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc. 1550nm optical fiber isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-D-155S OFC-ISO-038F Minimum order qty: 10pc. 1550nm optical fiber isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-D-155S

20

new in original product pack, without ma
  • US$21.00
1550nm single-stage isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-ZL-155S OFC-ISO-038D 1550nm single-stage isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-ZL-155S Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case without tes
  • US$22.00
1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534. Short fiber 30cm or near 50cm OFC-ISO-025D 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534. Short fiber 30cm or near 50cm
See product page
believed it is unused. without original
  • US$22.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  $17.5 ech if buy 200pc. 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100 OFC-ISO-037C Minimum order qty: 10pc. $17.5 ech if buy 200pc. 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100

289

new in original product case with actual
  • US$23.00
1.55um single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS1550P0ALR02, P-grade. OFC-ISO-033D 1.55um single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS1550P0ALR02, P-grade. Only 2 left in stock

2

slightly used, without product case, wit
  • US$23.00
1550nm optical fiber isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-D-155S OFC-ISO-038E 1550nm optical fiber isolator. FDK P/N: YD-360-D-155S

20

new in original product pack, without ma
  • US$23.00
Minimum order qty: 4pc. 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534 OFC-ISO-025C Minimum order qty: 4pc. 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534

0

believed they are unused. without origin
  • US$24.00
1570-1610nm L-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650-Z04 OFC-ISO-071D 1570-1610nm L-band isolator without connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650-Z04

23

new in original product case with actual
  • US$24.00
1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. OFC-ISO-045C 1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$24.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc. Wide-band (C/L-band) isolator. Low insertion loss over C+L-band. JDS P/N: PIFIW110JDS04. OFC-ISO-049C Minimum order qty: 10pc. Wide-band (C/L-band) isolator. Low insertion loss over C+L-band. JDS P/N: PIFIW110JDS04.

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$24.50
$18 each if buy 50pc. 1.55um single-stage isolator.  Oplink model: OISS511111 OFC-ISO-033C $18 each if buy 50pc. 1.55um single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS511111

0

new with original product case, with tes
  • US$25.00
Integrated tap and 1-stage isolator over 1530-1563nm. JDS P/N: ACIS1+1P1.5NC. OFC-HYBRID-050C Integrated tap and 1-stage isolator over 1530-1563nm. JDS P/N: ACIS1+1P1.5NC.

0

unused with original product case, with
  • US$25.00
1530-1570nm C-band dual-stage isolator with one MU connector. JDS P/N: IS3500 OFC-ISO-041C 1530-1570nm C-band dual-stage isolator with one MU connector. JDS P/N: IS3500

0

Used. Without test sheet
  • US$25.00
1.55um single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS511311. P-grade. OFC-ISO-033F 1.55um single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS511311. P-grade.

0

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$26.00
1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100 OFC-ISO-037H 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100

29

new in original product case with actual
  • US$26.00
1528nm - 1564nm isolator. Model: PIFICS1102315-001. OFC-ISO-036C 1528nm - 1564nm isolator. Model: PIFICS1102315-001. Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original product case with actual
  • US$27.00
1.55um single-stage isolator. Premium grade with high isolation. Oplink model:  OISS1550PS01111 OFC-ISO-033G 1.55um single-stage isolator. Premium grade with high isolation. Oplink model: OISS1550PS01111

0

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$27.00
1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. Low loss, P-grade.  Movaz P/N: MOVH810-5613-01 OFC-ISO-048C 1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. Low loss, P-grade. Movaz P/N: MOVH810-5613-01 Only 6 left in stock

6

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$28.00
1.55um E-tek Fiber isolator for Corning, W/ test data OFC-ISO-020 1.55um E-tek Fiber isolator for Corning, W/ test data

0

new in pack
  • US$28.50
L-band around-1585nm single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS1585PLALR01, P-grade. OFC-ISO-073C L-band around-1585nm single-stage isolator. Oplink model: OISS1585PLALR01, P-grade.

0

new within original product case with ac
  • US$29.00
1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534 OFC-ISO-025H 1.55um isolator, ISO>35dB over C-band 1527-1565nm. P/N: 21091534 Only 3 left in stock

3

We believe they are unused, without prod
  • US$29.00
1.55um Fiber isolator.  W/ test data. Opteck model: ISO-PIS-155-A-025-0 OFC-ISO-026 1.55um Fiber isolator. W/ test data. Opteck model: ISO-PIS-155-A-025-0

0

new in pack
  • US$30.00
$22 each if buy 100pc. 1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. High isolation at 1550nm, Low loss, P-grade.  AOC P/N: ISO-PIS-155-P-025-00 OFC-ISO-047C $22 each if buy 100pc. 1535-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. High isolation at 1550nm, Low loss, P-grade. AOC P/N: ISO-PIS-155-P-025-00

105

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$30.00
1550nm isolator. P-grade with lower loss and higher isolation. E-TEK/JDS P/N: PIFI23PB11100 OFC-ISO-037I 1550nm isolator. P-grade with lower loss and higher isolation. E-TEK/JDS P/N: PIFI23PB11100

0

new in original product case with actual
  • US$32.00
$25 each if buy 200pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc.  1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111 OFC-ISO-029F $25 each if buy 200pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. 1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111

0

new in original product case
  • US$33.00
1525-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. High isolation at 1550nm, Low loss, P-grade. AOC P/N: ISOPIS155P025B-L OFC-ISO-046C 1525-1565nm C-band single-stage isolator. High isolation at 1550nm, Low loss, P-grade. AOC P/N: ISOPIS155P025B-L

61

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$33.00
1.3um fiber isolator. Isowave model: I-13PIPT-A. OFC-ISO-004C 1.3um fiber isolator. Isowave model: I-13PIPT-A. Only 1 left in stock

1

used.
  • US$34.00
Wide-band (C/L-band) isolator. Low insertion loss over C+L-band. JDS P/N: PIFIW110JDS04. OFC-ISO-049D Wide-band (C/L-band) isolator. Low insertion loss over C+L-band. JDS P/N: PIFIW110JDS04.

57

new in original product case without tes
  • US$34.00
1527-1565nm C-band low-loss-series single--stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJC111002801-002 OFC-ISO-042C 1527-1565nm C-band low-loss-series single--stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJC111002801-002 Only 7 left in stock

7

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$34.00
$23 each if buy 200pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. 1550nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-1. P-grade.  Made for Tyco. OFC-ISO-039C $23 each if buy 200pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. 1550nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-1. P-grade. Made for Tyco.

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$35.00
1.55um Fiber isolator.  W/ test data. Fiberwave model: PSSI-A-55 OFC-ISO-027C 1.55um Fiber isolator. W/ test data. Fiberwave model: PSSI-A-55 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in pack
  • US$36.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-low series isolator, high iso, low loss, high-power handling, ISO=43dB OFC-ISO-024 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-low series isolator, high iso, low loss, high-power handling, ISO=43dB

0

new within original product case with ac
  • US$37.00
1.3um Thorlabs Fiber isolator, 1.3um OFC-ISO-003 1.3um Thorlabs Fiber isolator, 1.3um

0

new in pack
  • US$39.00
1550+/-15nm single-stage isolator. Model: ISO-P-S-15-2. P-grade, high ISO OFC-ISO-030C 1550+/-15nm single-stage isolator. Model: ISO-P-S-15-2. P-grade, high ISO

0

new
  • US$39.00
1.55um Dual-stage isolator with 2% tap, C-band, by AOC OFC-ISO-025 1.55um Dual-stage isolator with 2% tap, C-band, by AOC Only 8 left in stock

8

new in pack
  • US$41.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. Short fiber 18cm OFC-ISO-023D 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. Short fiber 18cm

0

unused within product case with actual i
  • US$41.00
1550nm Ultralow-PMD isolator. PMD OFC-ISO-037F 1550nm Ultralow-PMD isolator. PMD Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case, without te
  • US$41.00
1535-1565nm 2X2 C-band isolator. It actually includes two isolators in one device. P/N: SIS22-15-P-1-1-0 OFC-ISO-044C 1535-1565nm 2X2 C-band isolator. It actually includes two isolators in one device. P/N: SIS22-15-P-1-1-0 Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$42.00
1.3um Fiber isolator by Global Opticom OFC-ISO-003C 1.3um Fiber isolator by Global Opticom

0

new in pack
  • US$43.00
1575-1605nm L-band low-loss-series isolator. JDS P/N: PFI-L3PZ11100-001 OFC-ISO-072C 1575-1605nm L-band low-loss-series isolator. JDS P/N: PFI-L3PZ11100-001

0

new within original product case with ac
  • US$43.00
1310+/-15nm single-stage isolator. Model: ISO-P-S-13-1. P-grade OFC-ISO-003D 1310+/-15nm single-stage isolator. Model: ISO-P-S-13-1. P-grade

0

new
  • US$44.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. JDS model no: PFI-22AS11100. OFC-ISO-022E 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. JDS model no: PFI-22AS11100.

0

We believe they are unused. Without pro
  • US$44.00
1550nm C-band single-stage isolator. With 2 FC/APC connectors. New released products, ordered from factory directly OFC-ISO-051C 1550nm C-band single-stage isolator. With 2 FC/APC connectors. New released products, ordered from factory directly

0

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$44.00
1.31um Oplink single stage fiber optic isolator, 900um-tube OFC-ISO-001 1.31um Oplink single stage fiber optic isolator, 900um-tube

0

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$45.00
1.31um Oplink single stage fiber optic isolator, 250um-coating OFC-ISO-002 1.31um Oplink single stage fiber optic isolator, 250um-coating Only 2 left in stock

2

new in case. corresponds to today P/N: O
  • US$45.00
1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111 OFC-ISO-029E 1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111

0

new in original product case
  • US$45.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. Short fiber >25cm OFC-ISO-023C 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm. Short fiber >25cm

0

unused within product case with actual i
  • US$46.00
1.31um E-TEK Fiber isolator, FC/PC connectors OFC-ISO-004 1.31um E-TEK Fiber isolator, FC/PC connectors

0

new
  • US$47.00
1550nm C-band single-stage isolator. With 2 FC/APC connectors. P-grade. New released products, ordered from factory directly. P/N:PIIS-1550-S-P-900-1m-FC/APC OFC-ISO-052C 1550nm C-band single-stage isolator. With 2 FC/APC connectors. P-grade. New released products, ordered from factory directly. P/N:PIIS-1550-S-P-900-1m-FC/APC Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$47.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso. JDS model no: PFI-22AS11100. OFC-ISO-022F 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso. JDS model no: PFI-22AS11100.

0

We believe it is unused. Within product
  • US$48.00
1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. With 3 FC/PC connctors. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN OFC-ISO-024J 1.55um C-band single-stage tap isolator. With built-in 1% tap coupler. With 3 FC/PC connctors. Kaifa P/N: TAPI-55-1-1-SANN

0

new within original product case, witho
  • US$48.00
1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111 OFC-ISO-029C 1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS511111

0

new in original product case
  • US$49.00
Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, For forward pump. Model: ISWD1 + UC0V001 OFC-HYBRID-004C Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, For forward pump. Model: ISWD1 + UC0V001 Only 10 left in stock

10

new with original product case and origi
  • US$49.00
1569-1617nm L-band low-loss-series single-stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJL111002802-001 OFC-ISO-068C 1569-1617nm L-band low-loss-series single-stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJL111002802-001 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with actual
  • US$49.00
1550nm+/-30nm dual-stage isolator. Global Opticom P/N: IU15SBAS00A. P-grade. Made for Tyco. OFC-ISO-040C 1550nm+/-30nm dual-stage isolator. Global Opticom P/N: IU15SBAS00A. P-grade. Made for Tyco. Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product case with test s
  • US$49.00
1310nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-2. P-grade. Made for Tyco. Only 23cm (or longer) fiber on each side (Short leads) OFC-ISO-006D 1310nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-2. P-grade. Made for Tyco. Only 23cm (or longer) fiber on each side (Short leads)

0

Only 23cm-48cm fiber on each side (Short
  • US$49.00
1.31um E-TEK Fiber isolator, FC/APC connectors OFC-ISO-005 1.31um E-TEK Fiber isolator, FC/APC connectors

0

new
  • US$50.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm OFC-ISO-022D 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm

0

unused within product case with actual i
  • US$50.00
1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS1550P0SYC01 OFC-ISO-029D 1.55um Dual-Stage Isolator. Oplink model: OIDS1550P0SYC01

15

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$50.00
1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI23AS44111. A-grade OFC-ISO-035C 1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI23AS44111. A-grade

0

slightly used
  • US$51.00
1.3um fiber isolator with FC/PC connectors. JDS model: IS1300AA-FP. We will verify it is for 1.3um before shipping OFC-ISO-005C 1.3um fiber isolator with FC/PC connectors. JDS model: IS1300AA-FP. We will verify it is for 1.3um before shipping Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused. We will verify it is for 1
  • US$51.00
$49 each if you buy 4pc. 1550nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-1. P-grade. Made for Tyco. OFC-ISO-039D $49 each if you buy 4pc. 1550nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-1. P-grade. Made for Tyco.

74

new in original product case with test s
  • US$51.00
1570-1610nm L-band isolator with 2 FC/PC(UPC) connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650. With test sheet. OFC-ISO-070C 1570-1610nm L-band isolator with 2 FC/PC(UPC) connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650. With test sheet. Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product case with actual
  • US$53.00
1.55um single-stage isolator. With SC/PC connectors. Oplink model: OISS511311. P-grade. OFC-ISO-033E 1.55um single-stage isolator. With SC/PC connectors. Oplink model: OISS511311. P-grade. Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new in original product case, with
  • US$53.00
1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI23PO44100. P-grade, high ISO OFC-ISO-031C 1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI23PO44100. P-grade, high ISO

0

new in original product case
  • US$55.00
1570-1610nm L-band isolator with 2 FC/PC(UPC) connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650 OFC-ISO-071C 1570-1610nm L-band isolator with 2 FC/PC(UPC) connectors. JDS P/N: IS3650

0

new in original product case, without te
  • US$55.00
1527-1565nm C-band low-loss-series dual-stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJC111002804-001 OFC-ISO-043C 1527-1565nm C-band low-loss-series dual-stage isolator. JDS P/N: PFIJC111002804-001 Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with ac
  • US$55.00
1.55um E-Tek Fiber isolator, P/N:  PIFI2PRL11100. One FC/PC OFC-ISO-021 1.55um E-Tek Fiber isolator, P/N: PIFI2PRL11100. One FC/PC

0

lightly used
  • US$56.00
1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm OFC-ISO-022C 1.55um JDS dual-stage low-loss-series isolator, high iso, isolation: 52-67dB @1550nm

0

new within original product case with ac
  • US$56.00
1569-1617nm L-band dual-stage isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJL111002803-001 OFC-ISO-069C 1569-1617nm L-band dual-stage isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJL111002803-001

0

new in original product case with actual
  • US$56.00
1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI22AS44111. A-grade OFC-ISO-034C 1550nm single-stage isolator, with FC/PC connectors. Model: PIFI22AS44111. A-grade

0

unused
  • US$57.00
Min order qty=4. Integrated isolator and 1480nm/1550nm WDM coupler, Oplink P/N: WDIH541F1111 OFC-HYBRID-006H Min order qty=4. Integrated isolator and 1480nm/1550nm WDM coupler, Oplink P/N: WDIH541F1111

50

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$58.00
1310nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-2. P-grade. Made for Tyco. OFC-ISO-006C 1310nm compact dual-stage isolator. Optiworks P/N: 1111654-2. P-grade. Made for Tyco.

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$59.00
(1460-1490)nm, (1570-1610)nm S/L-band  dual-stage isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJL211005801-001 OFC-ISO-069D (1460-1490)nm, (1570-1610)nm S/L-band dual-stage isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJL211005801-001

0

new in original product case with actual
  • US$60.00
1550nm Ultralow-PMD isolator, with two FC/APC connectors. PMD OFC-ISO-037G 1550nm Ultralow-PMD isolator, with two FC/APC connectors. PMD

0

new in original product case, with test
  • US$61.00
1530-1620nm C+L-band isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJ111002805-001 OFC-ISO-050C 1530-1620nm C+L-band isolator. High isolation. JDS P/N: PFIJ111002805-001

0

new in original product case with actual
  • US$63.00
Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, (1445-1495)nm/(1530-1563)nm WDM. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDIS1480-S-Z08. Without test sheet OFC-HYBRID-009E Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, (1445-1495)nm/(1530-1563)nm WDM. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDIS1480-S-Z08. Without test sheet Only 5 left in stock

5

unused with original product case, witho
  • US$64.00
Integrated isolator and 1480nm/1550nm WDM coupler, Oplink P/N: WDIH541F1111 OFC-HYBRID-006G Integrated isolator and 1480nm/1550nm WDM coupler, Oplink P/N: WDIH541F1111

29

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$64.00
Integrated 1-stage isolator,1480/1550nm WDM, signal tap OFC-HYBRID-004 Integrated 1-stage isolator,1480/1550nm WDM, signal tap Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$65.00
1.55um Global Opticom Dual-Stage Isolator. Model: IU15PTAB11 OFC-ISO-028C 1.55um Global Opticom Dual-Stage Isolator. Model: IU15PTAB11

0

new in original product case
  • US$69.00
980/1550nm WDM combiner with built-in isolator for signal. For 980nm backward pum. Model: IWDMC1121AA10 OFC-HYBRID-003D 980/1550nm WDM combiner with built-in isolator for signal. For 980nm backward pum. Model: IWDMC1121AA10

0

new in original product pack with actual
  • US$70.00
(S+L)/C band WDM coupler with Integrated isolator, WDIH243072ALR01 OFC-HYBRID-006D (S+L)/C band WDM coupler with Integrated isolator, WDIH243072ALR01

0

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$72.00
Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, (1445-1495)nm/(1530-1563)nm WDM. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDIS1480-S-Z08 OFC-HYBRID-009D Integrated 1-stage isolator and 1480/1550nm WDM, (1445-1495)nm/(1530-1563)nm WDM. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDIS1480-S-Z08

22

unused with original product case, with
  • US$73.00
Integrated 2-stage isolator, 1480/1550nm WDM, and ADD 1510nm. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDISAD2+UMAR001. Without test sheet OFC-HYBRID-010D Integrated 2-stage isolator, 1480/1550nm WDM, and ADD 1510nm. For backward pump. JDS P/N: WDISAD2+UMAR001. Without test sheet Only 2 left in stock

2

new with original product case, Without
  • US$74.00
Integrated isolator and 980/1550nm WDM coupler, WDIH591F1101 OFC-HYBRID-006C Integrated isolator and 980/1550nm WDM coupler, WDIH591F1101

0

new in original product pack
  • US$75.00
Items: 1100 of 127, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$24.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$34.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$23.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$32.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare