Optical Fiber Reflector

Optical reflection reference (fiber mirror)
Items: 15 of 5, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Optical reflection reference patchcord, about -14.7 dB, 3.5% reflection. OFC-REFL-REF-002 Optical reflection reference patchcord, about -14.7 dB, 3.5% reflection.

40

new
  • US$35.00
Optical 4% reflection reference patchcord. Not in stock. Not in stock, One week lead time for >10pc order OFC-REFL-REF-003 Optical 4% reflection reference patchcord. Not in stock. Not in stock, One week lead time for >10pc order

30

brand new
  • US$0.00
Optical 4% reflection reference patchcord. Not in stock. One week lead time for >10pc order OFC-REFL-REF-004 Optical 4% reflection reference patchcord. Not in stock. One week lead time for >10pc order

40

brand new
  • US$0.00
~92%  reflection. Optical fiber reflector, with FC/APC connector. It can be used for high optical power. Model: FM-2D. OFC-REFL-REF-005C ~92% reflection. Optical fiber reflector, with FC/APC connector. It can be used for high optical power. Model: FM-2D. Only 9 left in stock

9

brand new
  • US$115.00
$290 each if buy 2pc. 1550nm PM-Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror. PM fiber.  P/N: PMFM-1550-000-2-2-1-2. New released products, ordered from factory directly OFC-REFL-REF-115C $290 each if buy 2pc. 1550nm PM-Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror. PM fiber. P/N: PMFM-1550-000-2-2-1-2. New released products, ordered from factory directly Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$320.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$115.00
    Only 9 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare