Screw-Variable Attenuator

MVOA, Manual-variable with fiber by turning screw, for SMF, for 1.3um/1.55um wavelength.
Items: 127 of 27, per page
Store Part No. Product name   Price  
OFC-MVOA-003F Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With flat-tip screw driver
  • US$19.30
OFC-MVOA-004 Fiberwave Manual VOA,ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector) Only 7 left in stock
  • US$21.00
OFC-MVOA-004C Fiberwave Manual VOA, 15-meter ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector and cable length) Only 1 left in stock
  • US$21.00
OFC-MVOA-005 ADC Manual VOA, SC/APC, with installation instruction sheets Only 1 left in stock
  • US$33.00
OFC-MVOA-005C JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. with ST connectors. With resistance readout Only 1 left in stock
  • US$35.00
OFC-MVOA-005H JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC38NC
  • US$24.00
OFC-MVOA-005I JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC18NC Only 10 left in stock
  • US$24.00
OFC-MVOA-006D $27 each if buy 5pc or more. JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, with one ST connector, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV470W-NT.
  • US$30.00
OFC-MVOA-007 Manual VOA, FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$27.00
OFC-MVOA-008 Manual VOA,FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. Only 3 left in stock
  • US$28.00
OFC-MVOA-012 Siecor Manual VOA, ST, (actual fiber is 10-meter w/ ST connector) Only 1 left in stock
  • US$38.00
OFC-MVOA-013 Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 10-meter Only 2 left in stock
  • US$38.00
OFC-MVOA-014 Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 15-meter Only 3 left in stock
  • US$39.00
OFC-MVOA-016 Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total
  • US$37.00
OFC-MVOA-016C Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total
  • US$32.00
OFC-MVOA-016E Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, SC/UPC connector at each end, total 10-meter. Corning P/N: NT7E47HB, 58581RMV47NB010
  • US$31.00
OFC-MVOA-017C Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with two SC/UPC connectors. Model: 5858RMV47NA020. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$37.00
OFC-MVOA-017D Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with SC/UPC and FC/UPC connector. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$33.00
OFC-MVOA-018D Manual VOA 30-meter, with two FC/UPC connectors. Made for Nortel Only 1 left in stock
  • US$39.00
OFC-MVOA-024C Miniature variable attenuator, SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock
  • US$42.00
OFC-MVOA-026C Mini mechanical variable attenuator over C-band and even L-band (1500-1600nm), no connectors. Removed from systems. Oplink P/N: MVOA1550R002251 Only 9 left in stock
  • US$13.00
OFC-MVOA-070C 0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA Only 5 left in stock
  • US$35.00
OFC-MVOA-071C 0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. Uncrew-tool is not included Only 10 left in stock
  • US$29.00
OFC-MVOA-072C 0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251
  • US$30.00
OFC-MVOA-072D Min order qty = 10pc. 0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251
  • US$18.00
OFC-MVOA-080C Single-mode attenuator adjustable. Lamdek CAT: 128 9420 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$32.00
OFC-MVOA-300C Manual VOA with meter, with 2 SC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$40.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$39.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$37.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$32.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$31.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare