Screw-Variable Attenuator

MVOA, Manual-variable with fiber by turning screw, for SMF, for 1.3um/1.55um wavelength.
Items: 164 of 64, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Manual VOA, 3mm SMF cable by Siecor, FC/PC  connectors OFC-MVOA-001 Manual VOA, 3mm SMF cable by Siecor, FC/PC connectors

0

new
  • US$23.00
Fiberwave Manual VOA, FC/UPC connectors OFC-MVOA-002 Fiberwave Manual VOA, FC/UPC connectors

0

new
  • US$18.00
Fiberwave Manual VOA, ST-FCU (actual photo is shorter and diff connector) OFC-MVOA-003 Fiberwave Manual VOA, ST-FCU (actual photo is shorter and diff connector)

0

new
  • US$18.00
Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With flat-tip screw driver OFC-MVOA-003D Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With flat-tip screw driver

0

new in original product bag
  • US$19.50
Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With hex-tip screw driver OFC-MVOA-003E Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With hex-tip screw driver

0

new in original product bag
  • US$19.50
Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. Hex-tip screw driver is missing OFC-MVOA-003E1 Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. Hex-tip screw driver is missing

0

new in original product bag. Hex-tip scr
  • US$16.00
Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With flat-tip screw driver OFC-MVOA-003F Fiberwave Manual VOA, 30-meter, FC/UPC connectors. With flat-tip screw driver

16

new in original product bag
  • US$19.30
Fiberwave Manual VOA,ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector) OFC-MVOA-004 Fiberwave Manual VOA,ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector) Only 7 left in stock

7

new
  • US$21.00
Fiberwave Manual VOA, 15-meter ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector and cable length) OFC-MVOA-004C Fiberwave Manual VOA, 15-meter ST-FCU (actual photo is with different connector and cable length) Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$21.00
ADC Manual VOA, SC/APC, with installation instruction sheets OFC-MVOA-005 ADC Manual VOA, SC/APC, with installation instruction sheets Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$33.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Model: MV470L+1. OFC-MVOA-005B JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Model: MV470L+1.

0

new in original product pack
  • US$32.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. with ST connectors. With resistance readout OFC-MVOA-005C JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. with ST connectors. With resistance readout Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks great. Will verify working conditi
  • US$35.00
JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, SC/UPC, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV470W. OFC-MVOA-005D JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, SC/UPC, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV470W.

0

new in produc bag, with test report shee
  • US$39.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L. OFC-MVOA-005E JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L.

0

Looks great or look new
  • US$30.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L. OFC-MVOA-005F JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L.

0

New with original product bag. With actu
  • US$35.00
Min order qty=5. JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L. OFC-MVOA-005G Min order qty=5. JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. With 2 SC/UPC connectors. Model:MV47L.

0

New with original product bag. With actu
  • US$30.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC38NC OFC-MVOA-005H JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC38NC

31

New with original product bag. With actu
  • US$24.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC18NC OFC-MVOA-005I JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Model:MV470L2.3NC18NC Only 10 left in stock

10

New with original product bag. With actu
  • US$24.00
JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Cable is shorter than original. Model:MV470L2.3NC18NC OFC-MVOA-005J JDS VOA. Low RL of >50 dB, optimized at 1310 nm. Without connectors. Cable is shorter than original. Model:MV470L2.3NC18NC

0

New with original product bag. With actu
  • US$22.00
JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, SC/UPC, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV47W. OFC-MVOA-006 JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, SC/UPC, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV47W.

0

looks good
  • US$29.00
JDS VOA plug-in module, wavelength-flat, FC/APC connectors.  With resistance readout. Model: MV471L-LG-Z001. New OFC-MVOA-006B JDS VOA plug-in module, wavelength-flat, FC/APC connectors. With resistance readout. Model: MV471L-LG-Z001. New

0

New with original product box. With actu
  • US$79.00
JDS VOA plug-in module, wavelength-flat, FC/APC connectors.  With resistance readout. JDS Model: MV471L-LG-Z001. OFC-MVOA-006C JDS VOA plug-in module, wavelength-flat, FC/APC connectors. With resistance readout. JDS Model: MV471L-LG-Z001.

0

Looks great. Will verify working conditi
  • US$63.00
$27 each if buy 5pc or more. JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, with one ST connector, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV470W-NT. OFC-MVOA-006D $27 each if buy 5pc or more. JDS VOA,wavelength-flat, with one ST connector, optimized at 1.55um. Model:MV470W-NT.

39

unused. original large product box inclu
  • US$30.00
Manual VOA, FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. OFC-MVOA-007 Manual VOA, FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$27.00
Manual VOA,FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. OFC-MVOA-008 Manual VOA,FCU-SCU, by Empowercom, Inc. Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$28.00
Manual VOA,FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 30-meter, by Empowercom, Inc. OFC-MVOA-008C Manual VOA,FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 30-meter, by Empowercom, Inc.

0

new in bag with product label.
  • US$29.00
Manual VOA, SC/UPC, for Simbol, ~2 meter, actual VOA body photo is same, but cable is different. OFC-MVOA-010 Manual VOA, SC/UPC, for Simbol, ~2 meter, actual VOA body photo is same, but cable is different.

0

new
  • US$30.00
Manual VOA, LC/UPC, for Simbol, ~10 meter, actual photo is similar OFC-MVOA-011 Manual VOA, LC/UPC, for Simbol, ~10 meter, actual photo is similar

0

like new
  • US$28.00
Manual VOA, with 2 LC/UPC connetcors. Simbol model: MBVOA-2500 OFC-MVOA-011C Manual VOA, with 2 LC/UPC connetcors. Simbol model: MBVOA-2500

0

Used. Looks good cosmetic condition.
  • US$18.00
Siecor Manual VOA, ST, (actual fiber is 10-meter w/ ST connector) OFC-MVOA-012 Siecor Manual VOA, ST, (actual fiber is 10-meter w/ ST connector) Only 1 left in stock

1

like new
  • US$38.00
Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 10-meter OFC-MVOA-013 Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 10-meter Only 2 left in stock

2

unused
  • US$38.00
Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 15-meter OFC-MVOA-014 Corning/Siecor Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 15-meter Only 3 left in stock

3

  • US$39.00
Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 15-meter (same item as above but no bag) OFC-MVOA-015 Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 15-meter (same item as above but no bag)

0

  • US$30.00
Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total OFC-MVOA-016 Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total

61

new in product bag
  • US$37.00
Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total OFC-MVOA-016C Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total

47

new in product bag
  • US$32.00
Corning Manual VOA, SC/UPC connector at each end, total 10-meter. Corning P/N: NT7E47HB, 58581RMV47NB010 OFC-MVOA-016D Corning Manual VOA, SC/UPC connector at each end, total 10-meter. Corning P/N: NT7E47HB, 58581RMV47NB010

17

new in product bag
  • US$37.00
Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, SC/UPC connector at each end, total 10-meter. Corning P/N: NT7E47HB, 58581RMV47NB010 OFC-MVOA-016E Min order qty=10pc. Corning Manual VOA, SC/UPC connector at each end, total 10-meter. Corning P/N: NT7E47HB, 58581RMV47NB010

0

new in product bag
  • US$31.00
Corning Manual VOA 5m, SC/UPC, (actual photo is similar but SC connector) OFC-MVOA-017 Corning Manual VOA 5m, SC/UPC, (actual photo is similar but SC connector)

0

like new
  • US$38.00
Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with two SC/UPC connectors. Model: 5858RMV47NA020. OFC-MVOA-017C Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with two SC/UPC connectors. Model: 5858RMV47NA020. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused with original product bag
  • US$37.00
Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with SC/UPC and FC/UPC connector. OFC-MVOA-017D Siecor Manual VOA 20-meter, with SC/UPC and FC/UPC connector. Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new
  • US$33.00
Manual VOA, SC/UPC, for Simbol, ~2-meter, actual photo is similar but connector is different. OFC-MVOA-018 Manual VOA, SC/UPC, for Simbol, ~2-meter, actual photo is similar but connector is different.

0

like new
  • US$30.50
Manual VOA, With ST connectors, for Nortel OFC-MVOA-018C Manual VOA, With ST connectors, for Nortel

0

used. We will verify working condition b
  • US$22.00
Manual VOA 30-meter, with two FC/UPC connectors. Made for Nortel OFC-MVOA-018D Manual VOA 30-meter, with two FC/UPC connectors. Made for Nortel Only 1 left in stock

1

unused with original product bag
  • US$39.00
Amphenol Manual VOA, ST,  (same photo except connector) OFC-MVOA-019 Amphenol Manual VOA, ST, (same photo except connector)

0

new
  • US$26.00
Amphenol Manual VOA, with FC connectors OFC-MVOA-019C Amphenol Manual VOA, with FC connectors

0

new with actual test sheet
  • US$26.00
Amphenol Manual VOA, with FC connectors, no actual test sheet OFC-MVOA-019D Amphenol Manual VOA, with FC connectors, no actual test sheet

0

unused without actual test sheet
  • US$23.00
Amphenol Manual VOA, Biconic, (same photo except connector) OFC-MVOA-020 Amphenol Manual VOA, Biconic, (same photo except connector)

0

look great
  • US$24.00
Dicon Miniature variable attenuator, SC/UPC, 0-50dB, 1.3/1.55um OFC-MVOA-021 Dicon Miniature variable attenuator, SC/UPC, 0-50dB, 1.3/1.55um

0

new
  • US$35.00
Miniature variable attenuator, no connector, P-grade, range>0.3-65dB,1550+/-30nm OFC-MVOA-022 Miniature variable attenuator, no connector, P-grade, range>0.3-65dB,1550+/-30nm

0

new in pruduct case
  • US$43.00
Miniature variable attenuator, FC/PC connectors OFC-MVOA-023C Miniature variable attenuator, FC/PC connectors

0

Look quite new, Tested well
  • US$46.00
Miniature variable attenuator, SC/PC connectors OFC-MVOA-024C Miniature variable attenuator, SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Look quite new, Tested well
  • US$42.00
Manual VOA, about 2-meter, FC connectors. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. OFC-MVOA-025C Manual VOA, about 2-meter, FC connectors. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty.

0

used. looks ok. Sell as is. You can retu
  • US$10.00
Mini mechanical variable attenuator over C-band and even L-band (1500-1600nm), no connectors. Removed from systems. Oplink P/N: MVOA1550R002251 OFC-MVOA-026C Mini mechanical variable attenuator over C-band and even L-band (1500-1600nm), no connectors. Removed from systems. Oplink P/N: MVOA1550R002251 Only 5 left in stock

5

Like-new cosmetic condition. Removed or
  • US$13.00
0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA OFC-MVOA-070C 0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA Only 5 left in stock

5

unused
  • US$35.00
0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. Uncrew-tool is not included OFC-MVOA-071C 0-30dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. Uncrew-tool is not included Only 8 left in stock

8

seems unused
  • US$29.00
0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251 OFC-MVOA-072C 0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251

20

new in original product bag
  • US$30.00
Min order qty = 10pc. 0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251 OFC-MVOA-072D Min order qty = 10pc. 0-20dB FC-FC female-female adapter, air-gap type VOA. FIS P/N: F1-2251

50

new in original product bag
  • US$18.00
Single-mode attenuator adjustable. Lamdek CAT: 128 9420 OFC-MVOA-080C Single-mode attenuator adjustable. Lamdek CAT: 128 9420 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product bag
  • US$32.00
Manual VOA with meter, with 2 SC/PC connectors. OFC-MVOA-300C Manual VOA with meter, with 2 SC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

used. Verified working and functional, t
  • US$40.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-200C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested good at our lab, compared with 3M
  • US$450.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-200D EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested working at our lab. It comes with
  • US$440.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-201C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

The fiber is broken at output end near t
  • US$130.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-202C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested approximately OK over various inp
  • US$440.00
EigenLight 310 Power Monitor, -50 dBm to +16 dBm. 1.3/1.55um. With two SC/APC connectors. With analog output voltage OTI-OPM-S-210C EigenLight 310 Power Monitor, -50 dBm to +16 dBm. 1.3/1.55um. With two SC/APC connectors. With analog output voltage

0

Good cusmetic condition.It comes with 4
  • US$390.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$39.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$37.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$32.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$31.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare