Wholesale at Low Price

We offer low wholesale price for easy-to-get large-qt inventory, such as some passive fiber components. For other large qty inventory which is not listed in this wholesale category, we would also offer discount depending on the market. Please feel free to ask us. 

If you cannot find what you need in our online store, we can order for you from our long-term suppliers, such as 10Gb/2.5Gb lasers with integrated EA modulator, DWDM 1.55um 20/10/5mW lasers(Nortel/Bookham LC155CDC 20mW PMF lasers, Fujitsu, Mitsubishi, NEC, JDS, Alcatel), 1310nm digital/analog lasers, 1480nm and 980nm pump lasers, 10Gb/2.5Gb APD or Pin optical receivers, 10Gb modulators, opical switch, optical voltage controlled attenuators, DWDM mux/demux up to 40ch, isolators, circulators, photodiodes, etc. Price at large qty should be much lower than our online store retail price. Please feel free to ask us.

Items: 1100 of 177, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
$0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) ACC-ADAPTER-012F $0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve)

10679

new, in original product bag if you buy
  • US$1.25
$1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104 ACC-ADAPTER-013D $1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104

250

new in product pack
  • US$1.70
Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve.  Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P ACC-ADAPTER-039D Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve. Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P

3500

New in original product pack. There is a
  • US$0.98
$1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 ACC-ADAPTER-051D $1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4

600

new in original product pack
  • US$1.60
$1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z ACC-ADAPTER-052D $1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z

150

new in original product pack. Many sampl
  • US$1.50
$0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 ACC-ADAPTER-052F $0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1

5800

new in original product pack
  • US$1.75
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 ACC-ADAPTER-052L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0

10000

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020 ACC-ADAPTER-086C Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020

116

new in original product pack
  • US$1.70
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 ACC-ADAPTER-087D Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520

50

new in original product pack
  • US$2.80
Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ ACC-ADAPTER-088D Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ

1700

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve ACC-ADAPTER-130D Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve

700

new
  • US$0.90
Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 ACC-ADAPTER-137D Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110

300

new in original product pack
  • US$2.50
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 ACC-ADAPTER-137L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1

1600

new in original product pack
  • US$2.20
Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C ACC-ADAPTER-205D Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C

100

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
$1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B ACC-ADAPTER-212H $1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B

61

new in original product pack
  • US$2.40
Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101 ACC-ADAPTER-212K Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101

1670

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-003C Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

900

new
  • US$1.00
Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR EIP-DEV-020C Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR

150

new
  • US$5.00
Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial. EIP-DEV-021C Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial.

500

new
  • US$0.30
$210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D EIP-RFPARTS-502D $210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D

98

new in original product pack. Sample is
  • US$230.00
$170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM EIP-RFPARTS-503D $170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM

68

new in sealed original product pack.
  • US$250.00
$0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap EIP-STATIC-CONTROL-001C $0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap

199

new in bag
  • US$0.30
$90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet FFC-FBG-302C $90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet

16

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$100.00
Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99 FFC-GFF-001D Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99

67

new in original product pack, with 1-pag
  • US$50.00
Min order qty=4. 1x4  3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 FFC-MUX-014E Min order qty=4. 1x4 3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00

12

Good cosmetic condition. One sample test
  • US$67.00
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 FFC-MUX-198D Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$240.00
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. FFC-MUX-203D Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$235.00
$66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005 FFC-MUX-500C $66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005

23

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$77.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1 FFC-TFF-051D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1

16

new in product pack, with manufacture te
  • US$40.00
$11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter.   We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01 FFC-TFF-L-050C $11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter. We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01

38

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$15.00
$39 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. Wideband wavelength locker. JDS P/N:  WL1000-Z4. FFC-WLLOCKER-110D $39 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. Wideband wavelength locker. JDS P/N: WL1000-Z4.

30

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$50.00
Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600 FPC-MMJUMPER-018E Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600

280

new in original product pack
  • US$1.10
Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005E Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT

90

New in bag
  • US$12.00
$2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025E $2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable.

641

new with original product pack. With ind
  • US$2.60
Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025G Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT

60

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.90
$4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-027 $4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent

215

new in bag
  • US$5.00
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077F Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT

170

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$6.10
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079A Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP

130

new in bag
  • US$6.10
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006D Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1

50

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006F Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT

40

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
$2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018E $2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO

160

new in original product bag.
  • US$2.80
Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022D Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT

100

new in original product bag.
  • US$5.80
Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041L Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow

172

Brand new with orginal product pack, wit
  • US$4.09
Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041Q Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow

166

Brand new with orginal product pack, wit
  • US$4.56
Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-051E Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1

504

new in original product bag. With IL and
  • US$7.00
Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055H Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK

40

new in original product bag
  • US$7.80
$4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055Q $4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5

200

New in original product bag. For most of
  • US$5.30
Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001;  803-000062-001 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071D Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001; 803-000062-001

165

new in bag
  • US$9.60
Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002;  803-000062-003 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071F Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002; 803-000062-003

81

new in bag
  • US$14.00
Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072E Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT

700

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$1.10
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074 $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC

24

unused in original product box. We will
  • US$2.50
Min order qty: 5pc cables.  12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050D Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M

60

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$12.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-061D Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT

170

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$3.50
Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. FSC-DCM-015G Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$940.00
$140 each if you buy 100pc. Min order qty = 4pc. Lucent(OFS) DCM for both C and L-band. Designed as Raman amplifier, also regular DCM. Dispersion: -330 ps/nm around 1570nm, 100% compensation. without fiber connectors. Type: EWBDK-C/L:330. FSC-DCM-016I $140 each if you buy 100pc. Min order qty = 4pc. Lucent(OFS) DCM for both C and L-band. Designed as Raman amplifier, also regular DCM. Dispersion: -330 ps/nm around 1570nm, 100% compensation. without fiber connectors. Type: EWBDK-C/L:330.

96

New or seems new in original product pac
  • US$220.00
$700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation. FSC-DCM-018F $700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation.

13

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$1050.00
$870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. FSC-DCM-018L $870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$1000.00
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201C $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 Only 8 left in stock

8

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201D $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Only 7 left in stock

7

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162D Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. Only 4 left in stock

4

Brand new, never used, with wrap over fi
  • US$620.00
Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1  NOP-FP3-FH1-001C Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1 

20

new. See actual bare fiber holder only a
  • US$52.00
Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used, NOP-FP3-FH1-002D Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used,

40

slightly used, like new. See actual bare
  • US$43.00
Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band.  Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z ODC-MONITOR-009D Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band. Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z

60

new in original product case, with manu
  • US$17.00
Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band.  JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001 ODC-MONITOR-013C Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001

14

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$18.00
Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005 ODC-PD-019D Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005

100

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$17.00
$11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=40pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014. ODC-PD-019F $11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=40pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014.

1106

new in original product packing, you can
  • US$13.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV.  Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 ODC-PD-080D Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV. Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original pack with actal test dat
  • US$23.00
Min order qty = 4,  $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010K Min order qty = 4, $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

86

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$21.00
$13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050D $13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack with actual
  • US$21.00
Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

241

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$250.00
Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M1 Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

250

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$225.00
$155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC ODC-Rx-10Gb-009D $155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC

49

new in original product case. With manuf
  • US$155.00
Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module.  Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-030E Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW

36

new in product box (one sample was opene
  • US$70.00
min order qty=5pc. $35.1 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz  high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/APC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. ODC-Rx-A-300C min order qty=5pc. $35.1 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/APC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S.

40

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$45.90
min order qty=5pc. $33.75 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz  high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/PC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. ODC-Rx-A-302C min order qty=5pc. $33.75 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/PC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S.

30

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$43.60
Min order qty=4pc, 2.5Gb Lucent APD 1319MT receiver module, 1.3/1.55um. Without actual manufacture test data sheet ODC-Rx-APD-005D Min order qty=4pc, 2.5Gb Lucent APD 1319MT receiver module, 1.3/1.55um. Without actual manufacture test data sheet Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack, with Vg an
  • US$38.00
Min order qty =4.  2.5Gb APD receiver,  with FC/PC connector.  Bookham model: ATA2400-40C34 ODC-Rx-APD-010F Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver, with FC/PC connector. Bookham model: ATA2400-40C34 Only 8 left in stock

8

New in original product pack.With test d
  • US$67.00
Min order qty =4.  2.5Gb APD receiver,  with FC/PC connector.  Bookham model: ATA2400-40C33 ODC-Rx-APD-010H Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver, with FC/PC connector. Bookham model: ATA2400-40C33

17

New in original product pack. With test
  • US$67.00
Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2. ODC-Rx-D-008M Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2.

32

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$34.00
$25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5.    2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector. ODC-Rx-D-021D $25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector.

185

new within manufacture case, with actual
  • US$30.00
Minimum order qty: 25pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/UPC, by GCT, made in in 2001 OFC-ATT-CON-002C Minimum order qty: 25pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/UPC, by GCT, made in in 2001

100

new
  • US$4.95
Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-HP5 OFC-ATT-CON-002E Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-HP5

600

new in original product bag, with test d
  • US$5.30
Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-10-HP5 OFC-ATT-CON-002J Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-10-HP5

550

new in original product bag, with test d
  • US$5.40
Minimum order qty: 10pc. 4dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss,  FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-04-AP OFC-ATT-CON-008F Minimum order qty: 10pc. 4dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-04-AP

70

new in original product bag, with test d
  • US$7.20
Minimum order qty: 10pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss,  FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-AP OFC-ATT-CON-008H Minimum order qty: 10pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-AP

170

new in original product bag, with test d
  • US$9.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss,  FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-08-AP OFC-ATT-CON-008L Minimum order qty: 10pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/APC - FC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-08-AP

25

new in original product bag, with test d
  • US$9.00
Minimum order qty: 30pc.  8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-08-HP5 OFC-ATT-CON-014K Minimum order qty: 30pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-08-HP5

120

new with test data label
  • US$5.50
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-08-JP OFC-ATT-CON-015D Minimum order qty: 10pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-08-JP

320

new with test sheet label.
  • US$5.50
Minimum order qty: 25pc.  $3.9 each if buy 100pc. 9dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-09-HP5 OFC-ATT-CON-015H Minimum order qty: 25pc. $3.9 each if buy 100pc. 9dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-09-HP5

275

new with test data label
  • US$5.50
Minimum order qty: 20pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-10-JP OFC-ATT-CON-016E Minimum order qty: 20pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-10-JP

160

new with test data
  • US$5.50
Minimum order qty: 10pc. 12dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-12-HP5 OFC-ATT-CON-022E Minimum order qty: 10pc. 12dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-12-HP5

60

new. About 30% samples come with test da
  • US$7.40
Minimum order qty: 5pc.  6dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-06-AP OFC-ATT-CON-028F Minimum order qty: 5pc. 6dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-06-AP

50

new with test data label
  • US$9.00
Minimum order qty: 5pc. $7.6 each if buy 30pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-10-AP OFC-ATT-CON-028H Minimum order qty: 5pc. $7.6 each if buy 30pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-10-AP

170

new with test data label
  • US$9.50
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001 OFC-CP1xN-038D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001

20

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$38.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z OFC-CP1xN-039D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z

36

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$41.00
$23 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 5%/95% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nmum, with 3 SC/SPC connectors. Oplink P/N: SWFC105521206L3 OFC-CPM1x2-002Q $23 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 5%/95% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nmum, with 3 SC/SPC connectors. Oplink P/N: SWFC105521206L3

70

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$27.00
Min order qty=4pc. 10%/90% 1x2 tap coupler at 1550nm. With two FC/PC connectors and one LC/PC connector. Low polarization tap coupler. Gould model: 44-20355-10-49680 OFC-CPM1x2-009E Min order qty=4pc. 10%/90% 1x2 tap coupler at 1550nm. With two FC/PC connectors and one LC/PC connector. Low polarization tap coupler. Gould model: 44-20355-10-49680

45

new with original product pack. With ind
  • US$21.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 20%/80% 1x2 coupler over 1310 +/- 40 nm and 1550 +/- 40 nm. SC/APC adapters. Wavelength flattened. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911293-03-01. Gould P/N: 50-10335-20-31890 OFC-CPM1x2-009M Min order qty = 4pc. 20%/80% 1x2 coupler over 1310 +/- 40 nm and 1550 +/- 40 nm. SC/APC adapters. Wavelength flattened. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911293-03-01. Gould P/N: 50-10335-20-31890

40

Good cosmetic condition. One sample was
  • US$32.00
$17 each if buy 80pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 2 LC/PC connectors and 1 SC/PC connector. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL01. OFC-CPM1x2-014C $17 each if buy 80pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 2 LC/PC connectors and 1 SC/PC connector. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL01.

152

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$30.00
Min order=4pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 3 LC/PC connectors. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL04. OFC-CPM1x2-014E Min order=4pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 3 LC/PC connectors. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL04.

20

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$34.00
Items: 1100 of 177, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart