Wholesale at Low Price

We offer low wholesale price for easy-to-get large-qt inventory, such as some passive fiber components. For other large qty inventory which is not listed in this wholesale category, we would also offer discount depending on the market. Please feel free to ask us. 

If you cannot find what you need in our online store, we can order for you from our long-term suppliers, such as 10Gb/2.5Gb lasers with integrated EA modulator, DWDM 1.55um 20/10/5mW lasers(Nortel/Bookham LC155CDC 20mW PMF lasers, Fujitsu, Mitsubishi, NEC, JDS, Alcatel), 1310nm digital/analog lasers, 1480nm and 980nm pump lasers, 10Gb/2.5Gb APD or Pin optical receivers, 10Gb modulators, opical switch, optical voltage controlled attenuators, DWDM mux/demux up to 40ch, isolators, circulators, photodiodes, etc. Price at large qty should be much lower than our online store retail price. Please feel free to ask us.

Items: 1100 of 264, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
$0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Min order qty=100. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) ACC-ADAPTER-012F $0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Min order qty=100. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve)

5680

new, in original product bag if you buy
  • US$1.25
$1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104 ACC-ADAPTER-013D $1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104

250

new in product pack
  • US$1.70
Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1T-Z ACC-ADAPTER-015C Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1T-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.30
Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; P/N: 253-143 ACC-ADAPTER-017C Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; P/N: 253-143

0

new in original product pack
  • US$2.35
Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-033C Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.50
Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-035C Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.60
Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve.  Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P ACC-ADAPTER-039D Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve. Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P

3500

New in original product pack. There is a
  • US$0.98
$1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 ACC-ADAPTER-051D $1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4

600

new in original product pack
  • US$1.60
$1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z ACC-ADAPTER-052D $1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z

150

new in original product pack. Many sampl
  • US$1.50
$0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 ACC-ADAPTER-052F $0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1

5800

new in original product pack
  • US$1.75
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 ACC-ADAPTER-052L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0

10000

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Minimum order qty: 25pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N ACC-ADAPTER-084C Minimum order qty: 25pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.50
Min order qty: 100pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. With flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-085D Min order qty: 100pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. With flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.35
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020 ACC-ADAPTER-086C Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020

116

new in original product pack
  • US$1.70
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 ACC-ADAPTER-087D Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520

50

new in original product pack
  • US$2.80
Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ ACC-ADAPTER-088D Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ

1700

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve ACC-ADAPTER-130D Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve

700

new
  • US$0.90
Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 ACC-ADAPTER-137D Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110

300

new in original product pack
  • US$2.50
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 ACC-ADAPTER-137L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1

1600

new in original product pack
  • US$2.20
Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C ACC-ADAPTER-205D Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C

100

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
$1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B ACC-ADAPTER-212H $1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B

61

new in original product pack
  • US$2.40
Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101 ACC-ADAPTER-212K Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101

1670

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-003C Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

900

new
  • US$1.00
Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR EIP-DEV-020C Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR

150

new
  • US$5.00
Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial. EIP-DEV-021C Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial.

500

new
  • US$0.30
$210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D EIP-RFPARTS-502D $210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D

98

new in original product pack. Sample is
  • US$230.00
$170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM EIP-RFPARTS-503D $170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM

68

new in sealed original product pack.
  • US$250.00
$0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap EIP-STATIC-CONTROL-001C $0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap

199

new in bag
  • US$0.30
$90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet FFC-FBG-302C $90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet

15

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$100.00
Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99 FFC-GFF-001D Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99

67

new in original product pack, with 1-pag
  • US$50.00
Min order qty = 5pc. $39 each if buy 60pc. GFF over L-band. JDS P/N: RF1600-AFCGF2 FFC-GFF-L-100D Min order qty = 5pc. $39 each if buy 60pc. GFF over L-band. JDS P/N: RF1600-AFCGF2

0

new in original product pack, with indiv
  • US$45.00
Min order qty=2,  50/100GHz C-band interleaver. Passive module, not need TEC. Demux-type. Avanex Model: PNP2100DCZT01P6. FFC-INTL-010D Min order qty=2, 50/100GHz C-band interleaver. Passive module, not need TEC. Demux-type. Avanex Model: PNP2100DCZT01P6.

0

New in original product box with actual
  • US$580.00
Min order qty=4. 1x4  3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 FFC-MUX-014E Min order qty=4. 1x4 3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00

12

Good cosmetic condition. One sample test
  • US$67.00
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 FFC-MUX-198D Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$240.00
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. FFC-MUX-203D Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in product pack, with individual man
  • US$235.00
$66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005 FFC-MUX-500C $66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005

23

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$77.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1 FFC-TFF-051D Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1

12

new in product pack, with manufacture te
  • US$40.00
$11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter.   We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01 FFC-TFF-L-050C $11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter. We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01

38

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$15.00
$39 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. Wideband wavelength locker. JDS P/N:  WL1000-Z4. FFC-WLLOCKER-110D $39 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. Wideband wavelength locker. JDS P/N: WL1000-Z4.

30

New in original product case, with actua
  • US$50.00
Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600 FPC-MMJUMPER-018E Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600

280

new in original product pack
  • US$1.10
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002E Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$6.70
FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-003-JT, A-7174-58 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003D FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-003-JT, A-7174-58

0

New in original pack
  • US$11.30
min order qty =5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-004C min order qty =5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$7.80
Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005E Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT

100

New in bag
  • US$12.00
$2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025E $2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable.

641

new with original product pack. With ind
  • US$2.60
Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025G Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT

60

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.90
$4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-027 $4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent

215

new in bag
  • US$5.00
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077F Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT

170

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$6.10
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079A Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP

130

new in bag
  • US$6.10
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006D Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1

50

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006F Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT

40

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
Minimum order qty: 200pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Lower price for more qty FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011E Minimum order qty: 200pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Lower price for more qty

0

new in original product bag. 100pc per o
  • US$0.95
$2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018E $2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO

160

new in original product bag.
  • US$2.80
Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022D Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT

100

new in original product bag.
  • US$5.80
Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041L Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow

160

Brand new with orginal product pack, wit
  • US$4.09
Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041Q Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow

162

Brand new with orginal product pack, wit
  • US$4.56
min order qty=10. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFA-B-004-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-042G min order qty=10. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFA-B-004-JT

0

new in original product pack. See test s
  • US$8.40
Min order 10pc. $7.6 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 5-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered jumper. JDS P/N: J-FAFA-A-005-JT. A-0811-0811-211A00500. FBN P/N:10030792 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-042L Min order 10pc. $7.6 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 5-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered jumper. JDS P/N: J-FAFA-A-005-JT. A-0811-0811-211A00500. FBN P/N:10030792

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$8.80
Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-051E Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1

504

new in original product bag. With IL and
  • US$7.00
$5.65 each if buy =100pc. Min order qty=100. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055G $5.65 each if buy =100pc. Min order qty=100. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT

0

new in original product bag. Every box i
  • US$6.50
Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055H Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK

40

new in original product bag
  • US$7.80
$4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055Q $4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5

200

New in original product bag. For most of
  • US$5.30
Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001;  803-000062-001 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071D Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001; 803-000062-001

165

new in bag
  • US$9.60
Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002;  803-000062-003 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071F Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002; 803-000062-003

81

new in bag
  • US$14.00
Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072E Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT

700

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$1.10
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074 $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC

24

unused in original product box. We will
  • US$2.50
Minimum order qty: 16pc. FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-001B Minimum order qty: 16pc. FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail

0

New. We have used them to fusion-splice
  • US$1.15
SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010E SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail

0

new in original product case, with test
  • US$3.00
Min order qty: 5pc cables.  12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050D Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M

60

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$12.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-061D Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT

160

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$3.50
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-231C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$15.00
Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. FSC-DCM-015G Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$940.00
$140 each if you buy 100pc. Min order qty = 4pc. Lucent(OFS) DCM for both C and L-band. Designed as Raman amplifier, also regular DCM. Dispersion: -330 ps/nm around 1570nm, 100% compensation. without fiber connectors. Type: EWBDK-C/L:330. FSC-DCM-016I $140 each if you buy 100pc. Min order qty = 4pc. Lucent(OFS) DCM for both C and L-band. Designed as Raman amplifier, also regular DCM. Dispersion: -330 ps/nm around 1570nm, 100% compensation. without fiber connectors. Type: EWBDK-C/L:330.

92

New or seems new in original product pac
  • US$220.00
$700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation. FSC-DCM-018F $700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation.

13

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$1050.00
$870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. FSC-DCM-018L $870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product box. With actual
  • US$1000.00
Min order qty=4. 25.26km LEAF fiber spool. Without connectors. Very new FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-164D Min order qty=4. 25.26km LEAF fiber spool. Without connectors. Very new

0

New, never used, with wrap over fiber ro
  • US$515.00
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201C $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 Only 7 left in stock

7

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201D $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Only 5 left in stock

5

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162D Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new.

0

Brand new, never used, with wrap over fi
  • US$620.00
Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1  NOP-FP3-FH1-001C Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1 

20

new. See actual bare fiber holder only a
  • US$52.00
Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used, NOP-FP3-FH1-002D Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used,

40

slightly used, like new. See actual bare
  • US$43.00
Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band.  Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z ODC-MONITOR-009D Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band. Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z

60

new in original product case, with manu
  • US$17.00
Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band.  JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001 ODC-MONITOR-013C Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001

14

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$18.00
Min order qty =10pc. 1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode (photodetector). Mounted on PCB of 1.55um optical systems ODC-PD-003D Min order qty =10pc. 1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode (photodetector). Mounted on PCB of 1.55um optical systems

0

Mounted on PCB of 1.55um optical systems
  • US$6.00
Min order qty=5. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector. With SM fiber.  Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA 250 ODC-PD-004H Min order qty=5. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA 250

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$15.00
Min order qty=40, 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With SM fiber. JDS model: ETX 75 HB -S ODC-PD-004J Min order qty=40, 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With SM fiber. JDS model: ETX 75 HB -S

0

new in original product pack, with actal
  • US$14.00
Min order qty=50. 1.55um C-band and 1.3um photodiode. Model: EPM605-250. ODC-PD-007V Min order qty=50. 1.55um C-band and 1.3um photodiode. Model: EPM605-250.

0

new in product packaging with individual
  • US$15.30
Min order qty=320. 1.55um C-band and 1.3um photodiode. Model: EPM605-250. ODC-PD-007W Min order qty=320. 1.55um C-band and 1.3um photodiode. Model: EPM605-250.

0

new in product packaging with individual
  • US$9.30
Min order qty=20pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 605 w/DM BKT, PN: 06050658-006. ODC-PD-010E Min order qty=20pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 605 w/DM BKT, PN: 06050658-006.

0

new in original product packing, you can
  • US$15.00
Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005 ODC-PD-019D Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005

84

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$17.00
$11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=4pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014. ODC-PD-019F $11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=4pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014.

878

new in original product packing, you can
  • US$15.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV.  Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 ODC-PD-080D Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV. Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original pack with actal test dat
  • US$23.00
Minimum order qty=5pc.  1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT ODC-PD-CONN-004F Minimum order qty=5pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector. JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$23.00
Min order qty = 4,  $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010K Min order qty = 4, $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

66

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$21.00
$13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050D $13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack with actual
  • US$21.00
Minimum order qty: 100.  1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050E Minimum order qty: 100. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI

0

new in original product pack with actal
  • US$10.00
Minimum order qty: 10. 1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC. ODC-PD-CONN-082D Minimum order qty: 10. 1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC.

0

new in original product pack. without te
  • US$22.00
Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, Nortel model: PP-10G ODC-Rx-10Gb-003E Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, Nortel model: PP-10G

0

new in original product case. With test
  • US$230.00
Min order qty =2, 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-50. Without manufacturer test sheet, without product paper box ODC-Rx-10Gb-003M1 Min order qty =2, 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-50. Without manufacturer test sheet, without product paper box

0

new in original plastic case, but extern
  • US$250.00
Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-50 ODC-Rx-10Gb-003N Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-50

0

new in original sealed product case, Wit
  • US$220.00
Items: 1100 of 264, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$0.95

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$6.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare