With FC/UPC(PC) connector at one end (no FC/APC, no SC/APC connector at other end)

Items: 120 of 20, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-022 FC/UPC-ST 1-meter SIECOR/CORNING SMF 1m jumper
  • US$5.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-023 FC/UPC-ST/UPC 2-meter SMF jumper, made by FIS
  • US$5.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-024 FC/UPC - ST/UPC 10-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 4 left in stock
  • US$8.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-027 $4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent
  • US$5.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-029 FC/PC-SC/PC 3-meter JDSU SM Fiber jumper Only 4 left in stock
  • US$9.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-030 FC/PC-SC/PC 5.5-meter duplex SM Fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$9.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-031 FC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-Fiber fanout cable, made by Gulf coast cable. without test data Only 3 left in stock
  • US$32.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-032C FC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper by Simbol
  • US$7.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-034 FC/UPC - SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock
  • US$7.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-035 FC/UPC - SC/UPC 10-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock
  • US$9.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-035C FC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock
  • US$8.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-036 FC/UPC - SC/UPC 15-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock
  • US$10.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-037 FC/UPC-SC/UPC 20-meter duplex SM Fiber jumper by Fiberwave Only 2 left in stock
  • US$19.10
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-038 FC/UPC-SC/UPC 40-meter SMF-28 Fiber jumper by Fujitsu Only 2 left in stock
  • US$82.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-085 LC/UPC-FC/UPC 30-feet SMF jumper by REALM
  • US$11.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-105 MU - FC/UPC 4-meter SMF jumper Only 4 left in stock
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025D FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable.
  • US$3.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025E $2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable.
  • US$2.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025F FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT
  • US$4.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-025G Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT
  • US$3.90
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$5.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.60

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$3.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$5.60

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare