Previous image
FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simple jumper, 3mm cable. 50/125um MM fiber. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-0-001-J1
Next image
Zoom image

FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simple jumper, 3mm cable. 50/125um MM fiber. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-0-001-J1


Not rated yet
1 meter, simplex Siecor 3mm cable(cable datecode 05/00). 50/125um MM fiber. With high-quality connectors made for JDS. Original vendor : US Fiber Optics.
In stock (25 items available)
  • US$8.00
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    new in original product bag.

  • DIM Weight
    0.1700 kg
  • Store Part No.
    FPC-MMJUMPER-050C
Global Discount Details:

This product is qualified for global discount. The subtotal below is only for global discount enabled products

Subtotal Discount
From $500 2 %
From $750 3 %
From $1000 4 %
From $1250 5 %
From $1500 6 %
From $1750 7 %
From $2000 8 %
From $2500 9 %
From $3000 10 %
  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      jds
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.