Previous image
LC/PC-LC/PC 1-meter 50um MMF jumper, with 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: SX-LC/LC 50MM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Orange
Next image
Zoom image

LC/PC-LC/PC 1-meter 50um MMF jumper, with 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: SX-LC/LC 50MM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Orange


Not rated yet
1-meter 900um-buffered 50um-core fiber.
In stock (Only 5 left in stock)
  • US$5.80
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    new in original product bag, with actual manufacture test data. New released products, we ordered them from factory directly. We verified that insertion loss meets specification on some samples of similar fiber jumpers.

  • DIM Weight
    0.1000 kg
  • Store Part No.
    FPC-MMJUMPER-045F
Global Discount Details:

This product is qualified for global discount. The subtotal below is only for global discount enabled products

Subtotal Discount
From $500 2 %
From $750 3 %
From $1000 4 %
From $1250 5 %
From $1500 6 %
From $1750 7 %
From $2000 8 %
From $2500 9 %
From $3000 10 %
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.