Previous image
Min order qty = 10pc. 1.3um 1mW uncooled coaxial FP Laser module. With SC/APC fiber connector. AT&T P/N: M-270FFG
Next image
Zoom image

Min order qty = 10pc. 1.3um 1mW uncooled coaxial FP Laser module. With SC/APC fiber connector. AT&T P/N: M-270FFG


Not rated yet

Single mode 900um-buffered fiber (verified under fiber scope) with SC/APC fiber connector. 4-pin electrical interface. There are 10pc in each product packing paper box. "Pass analog 8km" is marked on product paper box (see 7th photo below), so we believe they were designed for analog application.

In stock (120 items available)
  • US$12.00
Minimum purchase quantity: 10 units
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
  • DIM Weight
    0.1800 kg
  • Store Part No.
    OSC-LDS-A1300-051D
CONDITION:

new in original product pack, with acutal test data label (see last 4 photos below). One sample is tested well at our lab, see our last result at last photo below. We verified it is FP laser, pinout is same as the pdf link below.

  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      AT&T
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.