Previous image
Thrity-two 1x2  30%/70% splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF
Next image
Zoom image

Thrity-two 1x2 30%/70% splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF


Not rated yet
FC/APC adapters at common ports. SC/APC at 30% and 70% splitting ports. Incldue 32 fiber coupler devices marked Fiberdyne. It was working in the both 1310/1550nm environment and all other similair coupler test box from same original buyers are all for both 1310/1550nm, and we will verify this before shipping.Photos below are not for actual item.
In stock (Only 1 left in stock)
  • US$520.00
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    great

  • DIM Weight
    11.0000 kg
  • Store Part No.
    OFC-CPBOX-007
  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      Fiberdyne
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.