Previous image
$3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty
Next image
Zoom image

$3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty


Not rated yet
3 meter, simplex 3mm-diameter Siecor cable, in original bag. Corning supplied to JDS. Corning Product Id: 37581293JD-03. JDS Product ID: J-SCSC-R-003-ZT.Much lower price for more qty.You can cut it as two SC/UPC pigtails.
In stock (353 items available)
  • US$4.00
Buy more for less:
1-9 items US$4.00 / each  
10 or more items US$3.50 / each save 13%
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    new in original product bag. 100pc per original box(If need, we can ship 125pc per box to save shipping) .

  • DIM Weight
    0.0400 kg
  • Store Part No.
    FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011D
  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      Corning
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.

Customers who bought this product also bought
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$360.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$277.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$195.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$14.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$160.00
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$600.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$20.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$26.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare