FC/APC-FC/APC >12cm SM conductive fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFA-Z-00012-JT
Zoom image

FC/APC-FC/APC >12cm SM conductive fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFA-Z-00012-JT


Not rated yet
Singlemode conductive fiber. Total sample jumper length from connector head to another connector head including dust-cap is measured as 25cm. Simplex 3mm cable. Connectors are top quality brand: Seikoh Giken made for JDS.
Out of stock
  • US$20.00
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    New in product bag. With actual test data

  • DIM Weight
    0.1800 kg
  • Store Part No.
    FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-040G
Global Discount Details:

This product is qualified for global discount. The subtotal below is only for global discount enabled products

Subtotal Discount
From $500 2 %
From $750 3 %
From $1000 4 %
From $1250 5 %
From $1500 6 %
From $1750 7 %
From $2000 8 %
From $2500 9 %
From $3000 10 %
  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      jds
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.

Customers who bought this product also bought
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.63
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$32.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$14.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$82.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1.40

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$100.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$250.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
Customers who viewed this product bought